XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship. Superliga Men

Superliga Men

select
SupM Round 1 Matches

I tur

08.09.2018 - 17:00

PS Halychyna

08.09.2018 - 17:00

08.09.2018 - 17:00

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3 - 0

Favoryt

Liopa Andrii
Teslitskyi Yurii

08.09.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

VC Barkom-Kazhany

Favoryt

09.09.2018 - 12:00

PS Halychyna

09.09.2018 - 12:00

09.09.2018 - 12:00

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3 - 0

Favoryt

Teslitskyi Yurii
Liopa Andrii

09.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

VC Barkom-Kazhany

Favoryt

14.09.2018 - 18:00

FOK Novator

14.09.2018 - 18:00

14.09.2018 - 18:00

Novator

3 - 1

SHVSM-SumDU

Medvid Mykhailo
Ivanov Oleh

14.09.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Novator

SHVSM-SumDU

14.09.2018 - 18:00

SC Kolos

14.09.2018 - 18:00

14.09.2018 - 18:00

VC MHP Vinnytsia

3 - 0

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Kovalchuk Andrii
Omelchenko Yurii

14.09.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

14.09.2018 - 18:30

SK VDPU

14.09.2018 - 18:30

14.09.2018 - 18:30

VC Sertse Podillia

3 - 0

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

Parshyn Vitalii
Lemeschuk Serhii

14.09.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

VC Sertse Podillia

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

15.09.2018 - 12:00

SK VDPU

15.09.2018 - 12:00

15.09.2018 - 12:00

VC Sertse Podillia

3 - 0

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

Lemeschuk Serhii
Parshyn Vitalii

15.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

VC Sertse Podillia

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

15.09.2018 - 12:00

FOK Novator

15.09.2018 - 12:00

15.09.2018 - 12:00

Novator

3 - 0

SHVSM-SumDU

Ivanov Oleh
Medvid Mykhailo

15.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Novator

SHVSM-SumDU

15.09.2018 - 12:00

SC Kolos

15.09.2018 - 12:00

15.09.2018 - 12:00

VC MHP Vinnytsia

3 - 0

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Omelchenko Yurii
Kovalchuk Andrii

15.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy



II tur

28.09.2018 - 17:30

SZ CHNPU

28.09.2018 - 17:30

28.09.2018 - 17:30

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

1 - 3

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Paievskyi Volodymyr
Rybalka Yurii

28.09.2018 - 17:30

1 - 3

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

VC MHP Vinnytsia

28.09.2018 - 18:00

FOK Novator

28.09.2018 - 18:00

28.09.2018 - 18:00

Novator

2 - 3

VC Barkom-Kazhany

Kovalchuk Andrii
Parshyn Vitalii

28.09.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

Novator

VC Barkom-Kazhany

28.09.2018 - 18:00

SZ DUSSH

28.09.2018 - 18:00

28.09.2018 - 18:00

Favoryt

2 - 3

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Bosenko Volodymyr
Ivanov Oleh

28.09.2018 - 18:00

2 - 3

Favoryt

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

28.09.2018 - 18:30

SK VDPU

28.09.2018 - 18:30

28.09.2018 - 18:30

VC Sertse Podillia

3 - 2

SHVSM-SumDU

Hulka Serhii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

28.09.2018 - 18:30

3 - 2

VC Sertse Podillia

SHVSM-SumDU

29.09.2018 - 11:00

SK VDPU

29.09.2018 - 11:00

29.09.2018 - 11:00

VC Sertse Podillia

3 - 0

SHVSM-SumDU

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Hulka Serhii

29.09.2018 - 11:00

3 - 0

VC Sertse Podillia

SHVSM-SumDU

29.09.2018 - 12:00

FOK Novator

29.09.2018 - 12:00

29.09.2018 - 12:00

Novator

0 - 3

VC Barkom-Kazhany

Parshyn Vitalii
Kovalchuk Andrii

29.09.2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

Novator

VC Barkom-Kazhany

29.09.2018 - 12:00

SZ CHNPU

29.09.2018 - 12:00

29.09.2018 - 12:00

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

1 - 3

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Rybalka Yurii
Paievskyi Volodymyr

29.09.2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

VC MHP Vinnytsia

29.09.2018 - 14:00

SZ DUSSH

29.09.2018 - 14:00

29.09.2018 - 14:00

Favoryt

0 - 3

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Ivanov Oleh
Bosenko Volodymyr

29.09.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

Favoryt

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy



III tur

05.10.2018 - 17:00

SK NIUU im. Iaroslava Mudroho

05.10.2018 - 17:00

05.10.2018 - 17:00

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

3 - 0

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

Bosenko Volodymyr
Ivanov Oleh

05.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

05.10.2018 - 17:00

SZ DUSSH

05.10.2018 - 17:00

05.10.2018 - 17:00

Favoryt

1 - 3

Novator

Parshyn Vitalii
Rybalka Yurii

05.10.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

Favoryt

Novator

05.10.2018 - 18:00

SC Kolos

05.10.2018 - 18:00

05.10.2018 - 18:00

VC MHP Vinnytsia

3 - 1

SHVSM-SumDU

Paievskyi Volodymyr
Hulka Serhii

05.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

VC MHP Vinnytsia

SHVSM-SumDU

06.10.2018 - 12:00

SK NIUU im. Iaroslava Mudroho

06.10.2018 - 12:00

06.10.2018 - 12:00

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

3 - 2

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

Ivanov Oleh
Bosenko Volodymyr

06.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 2

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

06.10.2018 - 14:00

SC Kolos

06.10.2018 - 14:00

06.10.2018 - 14:00

VC MHP Vinnytsia

3 - 0

SHVSM-SumDU

Hulka Serhii
Paievskyi Volodymyr

06.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

VC MHP Vinnytsia

SHVSM-SumDU

06.10.2018 - 14:00

SZ DUSSH

06.10.2018 - 14:00

06.10.2018 - 14:00

Favoryt

0 - 3

Novator

Rybalka Yurii
Parshyn Vitalii

06.10.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

Favoryt

Novator

12.10.2018 - 18:00

PS Halychyna

12.10.2018 - 18:00

12.10.2018 - 18:00

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3 - 1

VC Sertse Podillia

Medvid Mykhailo
Liopa Andrii

12.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

VC Barkom-Kazhany

VC Sertse Podillia

13.10.2018 - 11:00

PS Halychyna

13.10.2018 - 11:00

13.10.2018 - 11:00

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3 - 0

VC Sertse Podillia

Liopa Andrii
Medvid Mykhailo

13.10.2018 - 11:00

3 - 0

VC Barkom-Kazhany

VC Sertse Podillia



IV tur

18.10.2018 - 18:00

PS Halychyna

18.10.2018 - 18:00

18.10.2018 - 18:00

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3 - 1

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Parshyn Vitalii
Bosenko Volodymyr

18.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

VC Barkom-Kazhany

VC MHP Vinnytsia

19.10.2018 - 12:00

PS Halychyna

19.10.2018 - 12:00

19.10.2018 - 12:00

VC Barkom-Kazhany

0 - 3

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Bosenko Volodymyr
Parshyn Vitalii

19.10.2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

VC Barkom-Kazhany

VC MHP Vinnytsia

19.10.2018 - 15:00

SZ SumDU

19.10.2018 - 15:00

19.10.2018 - 15:00

SHVSM-SumDU

1 - 3

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Omelchenko Yurii

19.10.2018 - 15:00

1 - 3

SHVSM-SumDU

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

19.10.2018 - 17:00

SZ DUSSH

19.10.2018 - 17:00

19.10.2018 - 17:00

Favoryt

2 - 3

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

Ovcharuk Serhii
Uminskyi Ievhen

19.10.2018 - 17:00

2 - 3

Favoryt

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

19.10.2018 - 18:30

SK VDPU

19.10.2018 - 18:30

19.10.2018 - 18:30

VC Sertse Podillia

2 - 3

Novator

Samodai Valerii
Paievskyi Volodymyr

19.10.2018 - 18:30

2 - 3

VC Sertse Podillia

Novator

20.10.2018 - 12:00

SZ SumDU

20.10.2018 - 12:00

20.10.2018 - 12:00

SHVSM-SumDU

3 - 2

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Omelchenko Yurii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

20.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 2

SHVSM-SumDU

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

20.10.2018 - 12:00

SK VDPU

20.10.2018 - 12:00

20.10.2018 - 12:00

VC Sertse Podillia

3 - 0

Novator

Paievskyi Volodymyr
Samodai Valerii

20.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

VC Sertse Podillia

Novator

20.10.2018 - 14:00

SZ DUSSH

20.10.2018 - 14:00

20.10.2018 - 14:00

Favoryt

3 - 2

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

Uminskyi Ievhen
Ovcharuk Serhii

20.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 2

Favoryt

Burevisnyk-SHVSM



V tur

26.10.2018 - 16:00

SK NIUU im. Iaroslava Mudroho

26.10.2018 - 16:00

26.10.2018 - 16:00

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

0 - 3

VC Barkom-Kazhany

Lemeschuk Serhii
Bosenko Volodymyr

26.10.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

VC Barkom-Kazhany

26.10.2018 - 17:30

SC Kolos

26.10.2018 - 17:30

26.10.2018 - 17:30

VC MHP Vinnytsia

2 - 3

Novator

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Ovcharuk Serhii

26.10.2018 - 17:30

2 - 3

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Novator

26.10.2018 - 18:30

SZ CHNPU

26.10.2018 - 18:30

26.10.2018 - 18:30

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

3 - 2

SHVSM-SumDU

Baranyuk Yurii
Paievskyi Volodymyr

26.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 2

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

SHVSM-SumDU

26.10.2018 - 18:30

SK VDPU

26.10.2018 - 18:30

26.10.2018 - 18:30

VC Sertse Podillia

3 - 0

Favoryt

Hulka Serhii
Uminskyi Ievhen

26.10.2018 - 18:30

3 - 0

VC Sertse Podillia

Favoryt

27.10.2018 - 12:00

SK NIUU im. Iaroslava Mudroho

27.10.2018 - 12:00

27.10.2018 - 12:00

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

1 - 3

VC Barkom-Kazhany

Bosenko Volodymyr
Lemeschuk Serhii

27.10.2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

VC Barkom-Kazhany

27.10.2018 - 12:00

SK VDPU

27.10.2018 - 12:00

27.10.2018 - 12:00

VC Sertse Podillia

3 - 0

Favoryt

Uminskyi Ievhen
Hulka Serhii

27.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

VC Sertse Podillia

Favoryt

27.10.2018 - 12:00

SC Kolos

27.10.2018 - 12:00

27.10.2018 - 12:00

VC MHP Vinnytsia

3 - 0

Novator

Ovcharuk Serhii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

27.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Novator

27.10.2018 - 13:00

SZ CHNPU

27.10.2018 - 13:00

27.10.2018 - 13:00

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

1 - 3

SHVSM-SumDU

Paievskyi Volodymyr
Baranyuk Yurii

27.10.2018 - 13:00

1 - 3

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

SHVSM-SumDU



VI tur

18.11.2018 - 18:00

FOK Novator

18.11.2018 - 18:00

18.11.2018 - 18:00

Novator

3 - 2

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Kopach Vitalii
Omelchenko Yurii

18.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

Novator

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

19.11.2018 - 12:00

FOK Novator

19.11.2018 - 12:00

19.11.2018 - 12:00

Novator

2 - 3

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

Omelchenko Yurii
Kopach Vitalii

19.11.2018 - 12:00

2 - 3

Novator

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

23.11.2018 - 17:00

SZ DUSSH

23.11.2018 - 17:00

23.11.2018 - 17:00

Favoryt

3 - 2

SHVSM-SumDU

Paievskyi Volodymyr
Uminskyi Ievhen

23.11.2018 - 17:00

3 - 2

Favoryt

SHVSM-SumDU

23.11.2018 - 18:30

SK VDPU

23.11.2018 - 18:30

23.11.2018 - 18:30

VC Sertse Podillia

1 - 3

VC MHP Vinnytsia

Bosenko Volodymyr
Parshyn Vitalii

23.11.2018 - 18:30

1 - 3

VC Sertse Podillia

VC MHP Vinnytsia

23.11.2018 - 19:00