XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship women's teams of the highest league


  • 15/03/2019 - 17:15

    KHOVUFKS

    VC Poltavchanka

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/10  25/23

  • 15/03/2019 - 19:15

    VC Polissia

    Orbita-Sportinternat

    3 - 0

    25/17  25/16  25/15

  • 16/03/2019 - 16:00

    VC Polissia

    KHOVUFKS

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/15  25/10  25/21

  • 16/03/2019 - 18:00

    Orbita-Sportinternat

    VC Poltavchanka

    1 - 3

    21/25  22/25  25/14  18/25

  • 17/03/2019 - 11:15

    KHOVUFKS

    Orbita-Sportinternat

    3 - 0

    25/8  25/19  25/14

  • 17/03/2019 - 13:15

    VC Poltavchanka

    VC Polissia

    0 - 3

    13/25  15/25  15/25

    
15/03/2019 - 17:15

KHOVUFKS

VC Poltavchanka

3 - 0

25/21  25/10  25/23

15/03/2019 - 19:15

VC Polissia

Orbita-Sportinternat

3 - 0

25/17  25/16  25/15

16/03/2019 - 16:00

VC Polissia

KHOVUFKS

3 - 1

21/25  25/15  25/10  25/21

16/03/2019 - 18:00

Orbita-Sportinternat

VC Poltavchanka

1 - 3

21/25  22/25  25/14  18/25

17/03/2019 - 11:15

KHOVUFKS

Orbita-Sportinternat

3 - 0

25/8  25/19  25/14

17/03/2019 - 13:15

VC Poltavchanka

VC Polissia

0 - 3

13/25  15/25  15/25

best scorer(points / sets)

#5

ValeriiaBulakovska 5.17(62/12)

#1

Dar`iaButkevych 5(45/9)

#11

AnnaKharchynska 4.69(75/16)

#2

ValentynaOsypchuk 3.89(35/9)

#12

TetianaLitvinovska 3.78(34/9)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

YuliiaBohmatser 1.11(10/9)

#5

ValeriiaBulakovska 0.92(11/12)

#12

TetianaLitvinovska 0.78(7/9)

#2

ValentynaOsypchuk 0.67(6/9)

#1

Dar`iaButkevych 0.67(6/9)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

Dar`iaButkevych 0.78(7/9)

#7

MarynaLiemiesheva 0.67(6/9)

#5

YuliiaBohmatser 0.56(5/9)

#11

AnnaKharchynska 0.5(8/16)

#2

KarynaZablotska 0.46(13/28)

best scorer(points)

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#8

AnnaIakovlieva 61%(25/41)

#14

OleksandraKutniakova 50%(31/62)

#5

ValeriiaBulakovska 49%(33/67)

#2

ValentynaOsypchuk 45%(22/49)

#4

AlikaLutsenko 39%(60/154)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#5

ValeriiaBulakovska 60%(46/77)

#1

Dar`iaButkevych 57%(32/56)

#8

AnnaIakovlieva 52%(29/56)

#2

AnnaShumeiko 49%(34/70)

#2

ValentynaOsypchuk 46%(26/56)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Litvinovska T.
(VC Polissia)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Zablotska K.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Liemiesheva M.
(VC Polissia)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Bulakovska V.
(Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK)
SETTER 1  
Bohmatser Y.
(Polissia)
LIBERO 1  
Kutniakova O.
(VC Polissia)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lutsenko A.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SETTER 2  
    Kuzmenko L.
    (Yuzhanka)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kotar U.
    (VC Polissia)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Shumeiko A.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Butkevych D.
    (VC Polissia)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dorohan V.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Osypchuk V.
    (VC Polissia)

Standing

HLW

  

Won

Points

VC Polissia

10

31

KHOVUFKS

9

27

VC Poltavchanka

9

26

Orbita-Sportinternat

8

23

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

7

21

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

7

19

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

6

17

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

3

11

VС Bukovynka

3

11

Invasport-Meteor

3

9

Sportlitsey

1

3

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0

0

HWF

  

Won

Points

VC Polissia

3

12

KHOVUFKS

2

8

VC Poltavchanka

1

4

Orbita-Sportinternat

0

0

HLW 9-12

  

Won

Points

Invasport-Meteor

0

0

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0

0

Sportlitsey

0

0

VC Bukovynka

0

0

Standing

HLW

HLW Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Polissia

31

11

10

1

32

3

858

537

10

0

0

1

0

0

10.67

1.598

-

KHOVUFKS

27

11

9

2

29

11

942

718

5

3

1

1

0

1

2.64

1.312

-

VC Poltavchanka

26

11

9

2

28

9

872

711

7

1

1

0

1

1

3.11

1.226

-

Orbita-Sportinternat

23

11

8

3

26

13

905

782

5

2

1

0

2

1

2.00

1.157

-

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

21

11

7

4

23

17

860

837

3

3

1

1

0

3

1.35

1.028

-

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

19

11

7

4

22

20

882

856

1

4

2

0

1

3

1.10

1.030

-

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

17

11

6

5

21

21

855

906

2

2

2

1

1

3

1.00

0.944

-

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

11

11

3

8

16

24

835

886

3

0

0

2

3

3

0.67

0.942

-

VС Bukovynka

11

11

3

8

15

26

803

932

1

2

0

2

2

4

0.58

0.862

-

Invasport-Meteor

9

11

3

8

13

27

783

945

1

1

1

1

2

5

0.48

0.829

-

Sportlitsey

3

11

1

10

4

30

589

828

1

0

0

0

1

9

0.13

0.711

-

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0

11

0

11

5

33

693

939

0

0

0

0

5

6

0.15

0.738

-




HLW Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HLW

Guest Team

VC Bu

Invaspo

KHNPU Khar

KHOVUFK

Lviv

Orbita-

VC Po

Polta

SC Polt

Sportli

Yuzha

Akad

Home Team

VС Bukovynka (VC Bu)

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Invasport-Meteor (Invaspo)

1 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka (KHNPU Khar)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

KHOVUFKS (KHOVUFK)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK (Lviv)

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Orbita-Sportinternat (Orbita-)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

VC Polissia (VC Po)

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

VC Poltavchanka (Polta)

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2 (SC Polt)

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

Sportlitsey (Sportli)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK (Yuzha)

2 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

SC Akademiia ZIEIT (Akad)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 2

HWF

HWF Higher league Woman Final Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Polissia

12

3

3

0

9

1

246

162

2

1

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.518

-

KHOVUFKS

8

3

2

1

7

3

221

191

2

0

0

0

1

0

2.33

1.157

-

VC Poltavchanka

4

3

1

2

3

7

186

236

0

1

0

0

0

2

0.43

0.788

-

Orbita-Sportinternat

0

3

0

3

1

9

175

239

0

0

0

0

1

2

0.11

0.732

-




HWF Higher league Woman Final Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HWF

Guest Team

KHOVUFK

Orbita-

VC Poli

VС Polt

Home Team

KHOVUFKS (KHOVUFK)

3 - 0

3 - 0

Orbita-Sportinternat (Orbita-)

1 - 3

VC Polissia (VC Poli)

3 - 1

3 - 0

VC Poltavchanka (VС Polt)

0 - 3

HLW 9-12

HLW 9-12 Higher league Woman Final 9-12 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Invasport-Meteor

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Sportlitsey

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

VC Bukovynka

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




HLW 9-12 Higher league Woman Final 9-12 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HLW 9-12

Guest Team

VC Buko

Invaspo

SC Polt

Sportli

Home Team

VC Bukovynka (VC Buko)

Invasport-Meteor (Invaspo)

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2 (SC Polt)

Sportlitsey (Sportli)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Litvinovska T.
(VC Polissia)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Zablotska K.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Liemiesheva M.
(VC Polissia)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Bulakovska V.
(Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK)
SETTER 1  
Bohmatser Y.
(Polissia)
LIBERO 1  
Kutniakova O.
(VC Polissia)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lutsenko A.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SETTER 2  
    Kuzmenko L.
    (Yuzhanka)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kotar U.
    (VC Polissia)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Shumeiko A.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Butkevych D.
    (VC Polissia)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dorohan V.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Osypchuk V.
    (VC Polissia)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Litvinovska T.
(VC Polissia)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Zablotska K.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Liemiesheva M.
(VC Polissia)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Bulakovska V.
(Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK)
SETTER 1  
Bohmatser Y.
(Polissia)
LIBERO 1  
Kutniakova O.
(VC Polissia)
LIBERO 2  
Lutsenko A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)
SETTER 2  
Kuzmenko L.
(Yuzhanka)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Kotar U.
(VC Polissia)
SPIKER 3  
Dorohan V.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Shumeiko A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)
SPIKER 4  
Osypchuk V.
(VC Polissia)
OPPOSITE 2  
Butkevych D.
(VC Polissia)