XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship women's teams of the highest league


best scorer(points / sets)

#11

AnnaKharchynska 6.17(37/6)

#1

IrynaNohina 4.5(36/8)

#9

SofiiaMateshuk 3.2(32/10)

#10

KhrystynaZablotska 3.2(32/10)

#10

InnaKalistratova 2.75(22/8)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

AnnaKharchynska 0.83(5/6)

#9

StanislavaParfonova 0.75(6/8)

#12

OlenaHostrenko 0.62(5/8)

#8

DianaOkoro 0.62(5/8)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#15

ValeriiaDemchenko 0.5(2/4)

#11

AnnaKharchynska 0.5(3/6)

#10

InnaKalistratova 0.5(4/8)

#2

AnastasiiaOvcharenko 0.43(3/7)

#7

AnastasiiaSviatenko 0.38(3/8)

best scorer(points)

#1

IrynaNohina 36

best server(serve ace)

#8

DianaOkoro 5

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#5

MarynaLisieienkova 56%(18/32)

#4

AnastasiiaDykhanova 51%(18/35)

#5

RufinaSalabutina 50%(21/42)

#4

AlikaLutsenko 44%(18/41)

#11

Dar`iaIvanchenko 41%(14/34)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#2

AnnaShumeiko 55%(16/29)

#9

SofiiaMateshuk 42%(28/66)

#2

KarynaZablotska 41%(13/32)

#11

AnnaKharchynska 40%(29/72)

#18

ViktoriiaOliinyk 40%(8/20)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulikova S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sviatenko A.
(KHOVUFKS)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Mateshuk S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hostrenko O.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
SETTER 1  
Oliinyk V.
(Orbita-Sport)
LIBERO 1  
Dykhanova A.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lutsenko A.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SETTER 2  
    Parfonova S.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Cherednichenko V.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Ovcharenko A.
    (KHOVUFKS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Horb V.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Khvorostiana V.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kalistratova I.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)

Standing

HLW

  

Points

VC Polissia

12

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

11

Orbita-Sportinternat

8

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

7

VС Bukovynka

7

KHOVUFKS

7

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

6

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

6

VC Poltavchanka

5

Invasport-Meteor

3

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0

Sportlitsey

0

HWF 5-8

  

Points

No records to display.

HWF 9-14

  

Points

No records to display.

Standing

HLW

HLW Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Polissia

12

4

4

0

12

0

300

151

4

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.987

-

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

11

4

4

0

12

5

395

319

0

3

1

0

0

0

2.40

1.238

-

Orbita-Sportinternat

8

4

3

1

10

5

342

310

2

0

1

0

1

0

2.00

1.103

-

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

7

4

2

2

8

6

313

280

2

0

0

1

0

1

1.33

1.118

-

VС Bukovynka

7

4

2

2

9

7

353

344

1

1

0

1

1

0

1.29

1.026

-

KHOVUFKS

7

4

2

2

8

8

363

334

0

2

0

1

0

1

1.00

1.087

-

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

6

4

2

2

8

8

330

337

1

0

1

1

0

1

1.00

0.979

-

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

6

4

2

2

9

9

366

383

0

1

1

1

1

0

1.00

0.956

-

VC Poltavchanka

5

4

2

2

7

8

322

336

1

0

1

0

1

1

0.88

0.958

-

Invasport-Meteor

3

4

1

3

6

11

324

385

0

0

1

1

1

1

0.55

0.842

-

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0

4

0

4

1

12

218

319

0

0

0

0

1

3

0.08

0.683

-

Sportlitsey

0

4

0

4

1

12

193

321

0

0

0

0

1

3

0.08

0.601

-




HLW Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HLW

Guest Team

VC Bu

Invaspo

KHNPU Khar

KHOVUFK

Lviv

Orbita-

VC Po

Polta

SC Polt

Sportli

Yuzha

Akad

Home Team

VС Bukovynka (VC Bu)

3 - 1

2 - 3

Invasport-Meteor (Invaspo)

2 - 3

0 - 3

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka (KHNPU Khar)

3 - 0

3 - 2

KHOVUFKS (KHOVUFK)

0 - 3

3 - 1

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK (Lviv)

3 - 1

3 - 1

Orbita-Sportinternat (Orbita-)

3 - 0

1 - 3

VC Polissia (VC Po)

3 - 0

3 - 0

VC Poltavchanka (Polta)

3 - 2

3 - 0

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2 (SC Polt)

1 - 3

0 - 3

Sportlitsey (Sportli)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK (Yuzha)

2 - 3

3 - 0

SC Akademiia ZIEIT (Akad)

3 - 1

3 - 2

HWF 5-8

HWF 5-8 Final 5-8 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



HWF 5-8 Final 5-8 Standing Results Breakdown

HWF 9-14

HWF 9-14 Final 9-14 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



HWF 9-14 Final 9-14 Standing Results Breakdown

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulikova S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sviatenko A.
(KHOVUFKS)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Mateshuk S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hostrenko O.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
SETTER 1  
Oliinyk V.
(Orbita-Sport)
LIBERO 1  
Dykhanova A.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lutsenko A.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SETTER 2  
    Parfonova S.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Cherednichenko V.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Ovcharenko A.
    (KHOVUFKS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Horb V.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Khvorostiana V.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kalistratova I.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulikova S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sviatenko A.
(KHOVUFKS)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Mateshuk S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hostrenko O.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
SETTER 1  
Oliinyk V.
(Orbita-Sport)
LIBERO 1  
Dykhanova A.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
LIBERO 2  
Lutsenko A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)
SETTER 2  
Parfonova S.
(KHNPU Kharkiv)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Cherednichenko V.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
SPIKER 3  
Khvorostiana V.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Ovcharenko A.
(KHOVUFKS)
SPIKER 4  
Kalistratova I.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
OPPOSITE 2  
Horb V.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)