XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship women's teams of the highest league


  • 26/01/2019 - 12:00

    SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

    SC Akademiia ZIEIT

  • 26/01/2019 - 14:00

    VC Poltavchanka

    Orbita-Sportinternat

  • 26/01/2019 - 16:30

    Invasport-Meteor

    KHOVUFKS

  • 26/01/2019 - 17:00

    VC Polissia

    VС Bukovynka

  • 26/01/2019 - 18:30

    Sportlitsey

    KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

  • 26/01/2019 - 19:00

    Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

    VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

  • 27/01/2019 - 11:00

    VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

    VC Polissia

  • 27/01/2019 - 11:00

    SC Akademiia ZIEIT

    VC Poltavchanka

  • 27/01/2019 - 11:00

    KHOVUFKS

    Sportlitsey

  • 27/01/2019 - 13:00

    VС Bukovynka

    Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

  • 27/01/2019 - 13:00

    KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

    Invasport-Meteor

  • 27/01/2019 - 13:00

    Orbita-Sportinternat

    SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

    
26/01/2019 - 12:00

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

26/01/2019 - 14:00

VC Poltavchanka

Orbita-Sportinternat

26/01/2019 - 16:30

Invasport-Meteor

KHOVUFKS

26/01/2019 - 17:00

VC Polissia

VС Bukovynka

26/01/2019 - 18:30

Sportlitsey

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

26/01/2019 - 19:00

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

27/01/2019 - 11:00

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

VC Polissia

27/01/2019 - 11:00

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

VC Poltavchanka

27/01/2019 - 11:00

KHOVUFKS

Sportlitsey

27/01/2019 - 13:00

VС Bukovynka

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

27/01/2019 - 13:00

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

Invasport-Meteor

27/01/2019 - 13:00

Orbita-Sportinternat

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulikova S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sviatenko A.
(KHOVUFKS)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Mateshuk S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hostrenko O.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
SETTER 1  
LIBERO 1  
Dykhanova A.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lutsenko A.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SETTER 2  
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Cherednichenko V.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Ovcharenko A.
    (KHOVUFKS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Horb V.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Khvorostiana V.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kalistratova I.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)

Standing

HLW

  

Points

VC Polissia

16

Orbita-Sportinternat

14

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

14

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

12

KHOVUFKS

12

VC Poltavchanka

11

VС Bukovynka

10

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

9

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

7

Invasport-Meteor

3

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0

Sportlitsey

0

HWF 5-8

  

Points

No records to display.

HWF 9-14

  

Points

No records to display.

Standing

HLW

HLW Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Polissia

16

6

5

1

17

3

482

305

5

0

0

1

0

0

5.67

1.580

-

Orbita-Sportinternat

14

6

5

1

16

5

493

410

4

0

1

0

1

0

3.20

1.202

-

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

14

6

5

1

15

8

508

447

1

3

1

0

0

1

1.88

1.136

-

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

12

6

4

2

15

9

517

498

2

1

1

1

1

0

1.67

1.038

-

KHOVUFKS

12

6

4

2

14

10

543

477

1

2

1

1

0

1

1.40

1.138

-

VC Poltavchanka

11

6

4

2

13

8

472

427

3

0

1

0

1

1

1.62

1.105

-

VС Bukovynka

10

6

3

3

12

11

503

505

1

2

0

1

1

1

1.09

0.996

-

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

9

6

3

3

11

12

477

496

1

1

1

1

0

2

0.92

0.962

-

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

7

6

2

4

9

12

433

453

2

0

0

1

1

2

0.75

0.956

-

Invasport-Meteor

3

6

1

5

6

17

432

537

0

0

1

1

1

3

0.35

0.804

-

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0

6

0

6

2

18

357

491

0

0

0

0

2

4

0.11

0.727

-

Sportlitsey

0

6

0

6

1

18

300

471

0

0

0

0

1

5

0.06

0.637

-




HLW Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HLW

Guest Team

VC Bu

Invaspo

KHNPU Khar

KHOVUFK

Lviv

Orbita-

VC Po

Polta

SC Polt

Sportli

Yuzha

Akad

Home Team

VС Bukovynka (VC Bu)

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

Invasport-Meteor (Invaspo)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka (KHNPU Khar)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

KHOVUFKS (KHOVUFK)

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK (Lviv)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

Orbita-Sportinternat (Orbita-)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

VC Polissia (VC Po)

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

VC Poltavchanka (Polta)

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2 (SC Polt)

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

Sportlitsey (Sportli)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK (Yuzha)

2 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

SC Akademiia ZIEIT (Akad)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

HWF 5-8

HWF 5-8 Final 5-8 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



HWF 5-8 Final 5-8 Standing Results Breakdown

HWF 9-14

HWF 9-14 Final 9-14 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   
No records to display.



HWF 9-14 Final 9-14 Standing Results Breakdown

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulikova S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sviatenko A.
(KHOVUFKS)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Mateshuk S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hostrenko O.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
SETTER 1  
LIBERO 1  
Dykhanova A.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lutsenko A.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SETTER 2  
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Cherednichenko V.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Ovcharenko A.
    (KHOVUFKS)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Horb V.
    (Orbita-Sportinternat)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Khvorostiana V.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kalistratova I.
    (KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulikova S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sviatenko A.
(KHOVUFKS)
SPIKER 1  
Kharchynska A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)

SPIKER 2  
Mateshuk S.
(SC Akademiia ZIEIT)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hostrenko O.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
SETTER 1  
LIBERO 1  
Dykhanova A.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
LIBERO 2  
Lutsenko A.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)
SETTER 2  
MIDDLE B. 3  
Cherednichenko V.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
SPIKER 3  
Khvorostiana V.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Ovcharenko A.
(KHOVUFKS)
SPIKER 4  
Kalistratova I.
(KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka)
OPPOSITE 2  
Horb V.
(Orbita-Sportinternat)