Ukrainian Volleyball Super Сup Women


best scorer(points / sets)

#9

YliyaBoyko 5.67(17/3)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 4.33(13/3)

#2

DianaKarpets 3.67(11/3)

#3

DaryaDrozd 3(9/3)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 3(9/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#10

DariaStepanovska 2(2/1)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 1(3/3)

#3

DaryaDrozd 0.67(2/3)

#2

DianaKarpets 0.67(2/3)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#16

InnaKoval 1(1/1)

#9

YliyaBoyko 1(3/3)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 0.67(2/3)

#3

DaryaDrozd 0.67(2/3)

#15

YuliiaMykytiuk 0.67(2/3)

best scorer(points)

#3

DaryaDrozd 9

best server(serve ace)

#3

DaryaDrozd 2

best bloker(winning blocks)

#3

DaryaDrozd 2

#16

InnaKoval 1

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#2

ViktoriiaDelros 67%(8/12)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 65%(13/20)

#6

KrystynaNiemtseva 50%(5/10)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 39%(17/44)

#16

InnaKoval 0%(0/4)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#2

DianaKarpets 73%(8/11)

#9

YliyaBoyko 59%(13/22)

#3

DaryaDrozd 45%(5/11)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 45%(10/22)

#11

ViktoriiaIhnatova 32%(8/25)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SPIKER 1  
Dudnyk K.
(Khimik Yuzhne)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Delros V.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Niemtseva K.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • SETTER 2  
    Velykokon D.
    (Khimik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Maievska A.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Liakh A.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mykytiuk Y.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Stepanovska D.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Koval I.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SPIKER 1  
Dudnyk K.
(Khimik Yuzhne)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Delros V.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Niemtseva K.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • SETTER 2  
    Velykokon D.
    (Khimik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Maievska A.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Liakh A.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mykytiuk Y.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Stepanovska D.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Koval I.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SPIKER 1  
Dudnyk K.
(Khimik Yuzhne)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Delros V.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
LIBERO 2  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SETTER 2  
Velykokon D.
(Khimik)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Maievska A.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SPIKER 3  
Stepanovska D.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Liakh A.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
SPIKER 4  
Koval I.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
OPPOSITE 2  
Mykytiuk Y.
(Khimik Yuzhne)