Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 Volleyball Men


VC Zhytychi


VC Sertse Podillia

 
 

VC MHP Vinnytsia

CupM Round 3 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Zhytychi

9

3

3

0

9

1

247

173

2

1

0

0

0

0

9,00

1,428

-

VC Sertse Podillia

6

2

2

0

6

1

177

121

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,463

-

VC MHP Vinnytsia

6

2

2

0

6

2

193

160

0

2

0

0

0

0

3,00

1,206

-

SHVSM-SumDU

5

2

2

0

6

3

203

186

0

1

1

0

0

0

2,00

1,091

-

Novator

5

3

2

1

6

6

270

255

0

1

1

0

0

1

1,00

1,059

-

Favoryt

4

2

1

1

5

3

181

160

1

0

0

1

0

0

1,67

1,131

-

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3

2

1

1

4

3

159

144

1

0

0

0

1

0

1,33

1,104

-

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

3

2

1

1

4

4

180

189

0

1

0

0

1

0

1,00

0,952

-

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

3

3

1

2

4

6

197

223

1

0

0

0

1

1

0,67

0,883

-

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

1

3

0

3

3

9

225

288

0

0

0

1

1

1

0,33

0,781

-

Oliurtrans

0

2

0

2

1

6

134

172

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,779

-

Bulava

0

2

0

2

1

6

125

172

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,727

-

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

0

2

0

2

1

6

127

175

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,726

-




CupM Round 3 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

CupM

Guest Team

Barkom

Bulav

Favory

Zbirna

Lokomot

Novato

Oliurtr

VC Poli

SHVSM-S

VC MHP

VC Sert

VSC MHP

VC Zhyt

Home Team

VC Barkom-Kazhany (Barkom)

1 - 3

Bulava (Bulav)

1 - 3

Favoryt (Favory)

3 - 0

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy (Zbirna )

0 - 3

1 - 3

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv (Lokomot)

1 - 3

0 - 3

Novator (Novato)

3 - 2

Oliurtrans (Oliurtr)

VC Politekhnik-Odesa (VC Poli)

SHVSM-SumDU (SHVSM-S)

3 - 2

3 - 1

VC MHP Vinnytsia (VC MHP )

VC Sertse Podillia (VC Sert)

3 - 0

3 - 1

VSC MHP Vinnytsia (VSC MHP)

0 - 3

VC Zhytychi (VC Zhyt)

3 - 0

3 - 1

best scorer(points / sets)

#14

IvanKryvobok 5,93(89/15)

#2

NazariiStanko 5,93(83/14)

#29

KyryloKlochko 5,7(57/10)

#12

AndriiKunytskyi 5,52(116/21)

#9

MykolaIhnatenia 5(35/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

NazariiStanko 1,07(15/14)

#1

BohdanOnipko 0,92(34/37)

#11

KirilBohdan 0,89(16/18)

#9

VitaliiVedokhin 0,8(4/5)

#1

VolodymyrMirchev 0,78(28/36)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#3

DmytroShapoval 1,17(14/12)

#11

KirilBohdan 1,11(20/18)

#9

IuriiSemeniuk 1(23/23)

#13

LeontiiMalovichko 0,91(10/11)

#13

OleksandrTereschuk 0,87(13/15)

best scorer(points)

#9

RomanVolkov 113

#12

DanyloUryvkin 110

best server(serve ace)

#12

MykolaMoroz 18

#15

IaroslavZaika 17

best bloker(winning blocks)

#11

KirilBohdan 20

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

AndriiMykhalchuk 72%(21/29)

#16

AndriiChmirov 70%(31/44)

#11

YuriyBokshan 62%(67/108)

#2

NazariiStanko 61%(61/100)

#8

AntonMatvieiev 59%(16/27)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#28

BohdanTatarenko 64%(28/44)

#29

KyryloKlochko 62%(51/82)

#11

KirilBohdan 61%(37/61)

#14

MykytaKurlapov 60%(35/58)

#15

IaroslavZaika 59%(77/130)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Onipko B.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Semeniuk I.
(VC Barkom-Kazhany)
SPIKER 1  
Stanko N.
(Bulava)

SPIKER 2  
Moroz M.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Bohdan K.
(Favoryt)
SETTER 1  
Kozlovskyi D.
(Novator)
LIBERO 1  
Serebriakov D.
(VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. Berezivka)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Turyk M.
    (Novator)
  • SETTER 2  
    Holoven O.
    (Barkom)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Shapoval D.
    (Burevisnyk-SHVSM)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hladenko O.
    (VC Barkom-Kazhany)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mirchev V.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Zaika I.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Shapovalov V.
    (KHOVUFKS (m))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Onipko B.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Semeniuk I.
(VC Barkom-Kazhany)
SPIKER 1  
Stanko N.
(Bulava)

SPIKER 2  
Moroz M.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Bohdan K.
(Favoryt)
SETTER 1  
Kozlovskyi D.
(Novator)
LIBERO 1  
Serebriakov D.
(VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. Berezivka)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Turyk M.
    (Novator)
  • SETTER 2  
    Holoven O.
    (Barkom)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Shapoval D.
    (Burevisnyk-SHVSM)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hladenko O.
    (VC Barkom-Kazhany)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mirchev V.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Zaika I.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Shapovalov V.
    (KHOVUFKS (m))

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Onipko B.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Semeniuk I.
(VC Barkom-Kazhany)
SPIKER 1  
Stanko N.
(Bulava)

SPIKER 2  
Moroz M.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Bohdan K.
(Favoryt)
SETTER 1  
Kozlovskyi D.
(Novator)
LIBERO 1  
Serebriakov D.
(VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. Berezivka)
LIBERO 2  
Turyk M.
(Novator)
SETTER 2  
Holoven O.
(Barkom)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Shapoval D.
(Burevisnyk-SHVSM)
SPIKER 3  
Zaika I.
(VC Zhytychi)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Hladenko O.
(VC Barkom-Kazhany)
SPIKER 4  
Shapovalov V.
(KHOVUFKS (m))
OPPOSITE 2  
Mirchev V.
(VC Zhytychi)