Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 Volleyball Men


best scorer(points / sets)

#23

MykolaKuranov 6(48/8)

#2

NazariiStanko 5.93(83/14)

#14

IvanKryvobok 5.88(47/8)

#9

KyryloKlochko 5.7(57/10)

#12

AndriiKunytskyi 5.52(116/21)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

OleksiiKoshkarov 1.14(8/7)

#2

NazariiStanko 1.07(15/14)

#18

VolodymyrSydorenko 1(2/2)

#11

SerhiiDorosh 1(3/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#3

DmytroShapoval 1.17(14/12)

#11

KirilBohdan 1.11(20/18)

#6

EduardBystrytskyi 1(3/3)

#4

DaniilVasyliev 1(4/4)

#17

YuriiTomyn 1(7/7)

best scorer(points)

#12

DanyloUryvkin 110

best server(serve ace)

#11

KirilBohdan 16

#12

MykolaMoroz 16

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

AndriiMykhalchuk 72%(21/29)

#16

AndriiChmirov 70%(31/44)

#18

KostiantynHoncharuk 67%(8/12)

#12

DmytroKuzmenko 67%(24/36)

#12

OleksandrVoityuk 65%(24/37)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

DenysDanylov 67%(14/21)

#13

BohdanTatarenko 64%(28/44)

#5

OleksandrTytarenko 63%(26/41)

#1

VolodymyrMirchev 63%(81/129)

#9

KyryloKlochko 62%(51/82)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mirchev V.
(VC Zhytychi)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Shapoval D.
(Burevisnyk-SHVSM)
SPIKER 1  
Iaroschuk V.
(VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. Berezivka)

SPIKER 2  
Reznik E.
(VC Politekhnik-Odesa)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Bohdan K.
(Favoryt)
SETTER 1  
Kozlovskyi D.
(Novator)
LIBERO 1  
Pasazhin M.
(Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Honcharuk K.
    (VC Kryzhopil)
  • SETTER 2  
    Holoven O.
    (Barkom)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Rudenko S.
    (VC Sertse Podillia)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Semeniuk I.
    (VC Barkom-Kazhany)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Onipko B.
    (Favoryt)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Stanko N.
    (Bulava)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Moroz M.
    (Favoryt)

Standing

CupM

  

Points

VC Zhytychi

9

Favoryt

9

DSO

9

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

8

Bulava

8

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

8

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

7

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. Berezivka

6

VC Kryzhopil

6

Oliurtrans

6

Podoliany Horodok-Podoliany

6

VC Nikopol

6

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

6

VC Dodrotvir

4

KP VC Dnipro

4

Vhoru

3

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

3

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

3

FFV TSDPU

3

Pokrovsk

2

DUSSH-DDMA

1

KHAES-NAEK

0

Invasport-Meteor (m)

0

Zakhidrembud

0

Ahro-Sport

0

KHOVUFKS (m)

0

Akademiia-DPtS

0

CupM

  

Points

VC Zhytychi

9

Favoryt

9

Oliurtrans

8

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

6

Bulava

6

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

6

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

6

SHVSM-SumDU

5

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

4

DSO

4

Podoliany

3

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

3

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

3

Vhoru

0

VC Nikopol

0

VC Kryzhopil

0

CupM

  

Points

VC Zhytychi

9

VC Sertse Podillia

6

VC MHP Vinnytsia

6

SHVSM-SumDU

5

Novator

5

Favoryt

4

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

3

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

3

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

1

Oliurtrans

0

Bulava

0

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

0

CupM

  

Points

No records to display.

Standing

CupM

CupM Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Zhytychi

9

3

3

0

9

0

225

140

3

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.607

-

Favoryt

9

3

3

0

9

0

226

160

3

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.412

-

DSO

9

3

3

0

9

2

268

227

1

2

0

0

0

0

4.50

1.181

-

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

8

3

3

0

9

3

274

252

1

1

1

0

0

0

3.00

1.087

-

Bulava

8

3

3

0

9

4

298

263

0

2

1

0

0

0

2.25

1.133

-

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

8

3

3

0

9

4

301

270

0

2

1

0

0

0

2.25

1.115

-

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

7

3

2

1

8

4

275

233

1

1

0

1

0

0

2.00

1.180

-

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. Berezivka

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

105

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.429

-

VC Kryzhopil

6

3

2

1

6

3

205

186

2

0

0

0

0

1

2.00

1.102

-

Oliurtrans

6

3

2

1

7

4

245

218

1

1

0

0

1

0

1.75

1.124

-

Podoliany Horodok-Podoliany

6

3

2

1

6

4

230

224

1

1

0

0

0

1

1.50

1.027

-

VC Nikopol

6

3

2

1

6

4

223

222

1

1

0

0

0

1

1.50

1.004

-

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

6

3

2

1

8

6

305

281

0

1

1

1

0

0

1.33

1.085

-

VC Dodrotvir

4

3

1

2

6

7

278

265

0

1

0

1

1

0

0.86

1.049

-

KP VC Dnipro

4

3

1

2

6

7

288

275

0

1

0

1

1

0

0.86

1.047

-

Vhoru

3

2

1

1

3

3

121

136

1

0

0

0

0

1

1.00

0.890

-

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

3

3

1

2

5

7

271

285

0

1

0

0

2

0

0.71

0.951

-

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

3

3

1

2

4

6

223

222

1

0

0

0

1

1

0.67

1.004

-

FFV TSDPU

3

3

1

2

3

6

170

202

1

0

0

0

0

2

0.50

0.842

-

Pokrovsk

2

3

1

2

5

8

270

306

0

0

1

0

2

0

0.62

0.882

-

DUSSH-DDMA

1

3

0

3

3

9

248

285

0

0

0

1

1

1

0.33

0.870

-

KHAES-NAEK

0

3

0

3

2

9

236

269

0

0

0

0

2

1

0.22

0.877

-

Invasport-Meteor (m)

0

3

0

3

2

9

214

273

0

0

0

0

2

1

0.22

0.784

-

Zakhidrembud

0

3

0

3

2

9

190

265

0

0

0

0

2

1

0.22

0.717

-

Ahro-Sport

0

2

0

2

0

6

120

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0.00

0.800

-

KHOVUFKS (m)

0

3

0

3

0

9

158

226

0

0

0

0

0

3

0.00

0.699

-

Akademiia-DPtS

0

3

0

3

0

9

153

225

0

0

0

0

0

3

0.00

0.680

-




CupM Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

CupM

Guest Team

Ahro-Sp

VC Bakh

Bulav

DUSSH-D

KP VC D

VC Dodr

Akademi

DSO

Favory

FFV TSD

Invaspo

KHAES-N

KHOVUFK

VC Kryz

Lokomot

VC Niko

Novator

Oliurtr

Podol

Pokrovs

VC Poli

Vhor

VSC MHP

Zakhidr

VC Zava

VC Zhyt

Zmiivsk

Home Team

Ahro-Sport (Ahro-Sp)

0 - 3

0 - 3

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM (VC Bakh)

3 - 2

3 - 1

Bulava (Bulav)

3 - 1

3 - 1

DUSSH-DDMA (DUSSH-D)

1 - 3

KP VC Dnipro (KP VC D)

2 - 3

1 - 3

VC Dodrotvir (VC Dodr)

2 - 3

Akademiia-DPtS (Akademi)

0 - 3

0 - 3

DSO (DSO)

3 - 0

Favoryt (Favory)

3 - 0

3 - 0

FFV TSDPU (FFV TSD)

0 - 3

Invasport-Meteor (m) (Invaspo)

1 - 3

KHAES-NAEK (KHAES-N)

1 - 3

0 - 3

KHOVUFKS (m) (KHOVUFK)

0 - 3

VC Kryzhopil (VC Kryz)

3 - 0

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv (Lokomot)

3 - 0

VC Nikopol (VC Niko)

3 - 0

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk (Novator)

1 - 3

3 - 1

Oliurtrans (Oliurtr)

3 - 1

Podoliany Horodok-Podoliany (Podol)

3 - 1

Pokrovsk (Pokrovs)

3 - 2

1 - 3

VC Politekhnik-Odesa (VC Poli)

3 - 1

Vhoru (Vhor)

VSC MHP Vinnytsia (VSC MHP)

3 - 0

3 - 2

Zakhidrembud (Zakhidr)

1 - 3

0 - 3

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. Berezivka (VC Zava)

3 - 0

VC Zhytychi (VC Zhyt)

3 - 0

3 - 0

Zmiivskii enerhetyk (Zmiivsk)

3 - 0

1 - 3

CupM

CupM Round 2 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Zhytychi

9

3

3

0

9

0

225

165

3

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.364

-

Favoryt

9

3

3

0

9

1

257

207

2

1

0

0

0

0

9.00

1.242

-

Oliurtrans

8

3

3

0

9

4

296

275

0

2

1

0

0

0

2.25

1.076

-

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

6

3

2

1

7

3

236

198

2

0

0

0

1

0

2.33

1.192

-

Bulava

6

3

2

1

7

3

238

206

2

0

0

0

1

0

2.33

1.155

-

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

6

3

2

1

6

3

208

181

2

0

0

0

0

1

2.00

1.149

-

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

6

3

2

1

6

5

262

241

0

2

0

0

0

1

1.20

1.087

-

SHVSM-SumDU

5

3

2

1

6

5

238

245

1

0

1

0

0

1

1.20

0.971

-

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

4

3

1

2

6

6

273

261

1

0

0

1

1

0

1.00

1.046

-