XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship men's teams of the highest league


  • 19/01/2019 - 14:00

    Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

    VC Politekhnik-Odesa

    3 - 2

    20/25  27/25  22/25  25/23  15/12

  • 19/01/2019 - 16:00

    VC Zhytychi

    VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

    3 - 1

    25/13  25/20  23/25  25/22

  • 19/01/2019 - 17:00

    Spartak

    Zmiivskii enerhetyk

    3 - 1

    25/22  25/23  19/25  25/18

  • 19/01/2019 - 18:00

    Bulava

    KP VC Dnipro

    3 - 1

    25/19  25/18  25/27  25/20

  • 19/01/2019 - 18:00

    DSO

    VSC MHP Vinnytsia

    2 - 3

    25/21  16/25  16/25  27/25  6/15

  • 19/01/2019 - 19:00

    Oliurtrans

    VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

    3 - 1

    25/23  16/25  25/17  25/18

  • 19/01/2019 - 20:00

    Kolos

    Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

    1 - 3

    26/24  16/25  24/26  16/25

  • 20/01/2019 - 10:00

    VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

    Spartak

    2 - 3

    25/16  26/24  20/25  19/25  13/15

  • 20/01/2019 - 11:00

    VC Politekhnik-Odesa

    Invasport-Meteor (m)

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/15  25/23

  • 20/01/2019 - 11:00

    KP VC Dnipro

    Kolos

    1 - 3

    25/21  15/25  24/26  23/25

  • 20/01/2019 - 12:00

    VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

    DSO

    0 - 3

    17/25  17/25  22/25

  • 20/01/2019 - 12:00

    Zmiivskii enerhetyk

    Oliurtrans

    0 - 3

    22/25  14/25  16/25

  • 20/01/2019 - 13:00

    Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

    Bulava

    0 - 3

    20/25  16/25  21/25

  • 20/01/2019 - 14:00

    VSC MHP Vinnytsia

    VC Zhytychi

    3 - 2

    24/26  23/25  25/22  25/17  15/12

    
19/01/2019 - 14:00

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

3 - 2

20/25  27/25  22/25  25/23  15/12

19/01/2019 - 16:00

VC Zhytychi

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

3 - 1

25/13  25/20  23/25  25/22

19/01/2019 - 17:00

Spartak

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

3 - 1

25/22  25/23  19/25  25/18

19/01/2019 - 18:00

Bulava

KP VC Dnipro

3 - 1

25/19  25/18  25/27  25/20

19/01/2019 - 18:00

DSO

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

2 - 3

25/21  16/25  16/25  27/25  6/15

19/01/2019 - 19:00

Oliurtrans

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

3 - 1

25/23  16/25  25/17  25/18

19/01/2019 - 20:00

Kolos

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

1 - 3

26/24  16/25  24/26  16/25

20/01/2019 - 10:00

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

Spartak

2 - 3

25/16  26/24  20/25  19/25  13/15

20/01/2019 - 11:00

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Invasport-Meteor (m)

3 - 0

25/18  25/15  25/23

20/01/2019 - 11:00

KP VC Dnipro

Kolos

1 - 3

25/21  15/25  24/26  23/25

20/01/2019 - 12:00

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

DSO

0 - 3

17/25  17/25  22/25

20/01/2019 - 12:00

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

Oliurtrans

0 - 3

22/25  14/25  16/25

20/01/2019 - 13:00

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

Bulava

0 - 3

20/25  16/25  21/25

20/01/2019 - 14:00

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

VC Zhytychi

3 - 2

24/26  23/25  25/22  25/17  15/12

best scorer(points / sets)

#12

AndriiKunytskyi 4.63(125/27)

#1

VolodymyrMirchev 4.28(124/29)

#17

IaroslavKovalchuk 4.18(46/11)

#2

NazariiStanko 4.18(92/22)

#9

RomanVolkov 3.83(111/29)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#2

NazariiStanko 0.73(16/22)

#1

VolodymyrMirchev 0.62(18/29)

#6

IvanHardash 0.5(5/10)

#5

MykolaRudnytskyi 0.48(13/27)

#13

ValeriiRadchenko 0.44(4/9)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#26

PavloIankovych 1(8/8)

#17

IaroslavKovalchuk 0.91(10/11)

#2

ArtemOmelchenko 0.86(6/7)

#1

MykolaFilits 0.74(20/27)

#8

MykhayloHlavchuk 0.73(19/26)

best scorer(points)

#9

RomanVolkov 111

#15

IaroslavZaika 92

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

VolodymyrMirchev 66%(117/177)

#2

NazariiStanko 59%(58/98)

#16

YuriiKvasniuk 58%(57/98)

#11

YuriyBokshan 58%(61/105)

#17

MaksymRudenko 53%(66/125)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#21

VladyslavPavlyuk 57%(34/60)

#20

RuslanOsypenko 56%(24/43)

#1

VolodymyrMirchev 52%(92/176)

#26

PavloIankovych 52%(13/25)

#10

MykolaLitsman 52%(42/81)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mirchev V.
(VC Zhytychi)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rudnytskyi M.
(VC Zhytychi)
SPIKER 1  
Dovhyi I.
(VC Politekhnik-Odesa)

SPIKER 2  
Peretiatko P.
(KP VC Dnipro)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Filits M.
(DSO )
SETTER 1  
Sereda B.
(Zhytychi)
LIBERO 1  
Kvasniuk Y.
(DSO )
  • LIBERO 2  
    Bokshan Y.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • SETTER 2  
    Rak I.
    (Kolos)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Hlavchuk M.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Voloshyn V.
    (Invasport-Meteor (m))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Boiko D.
    (DSO )
  • SPIKER 3  
    Nechyporuk S.
    (KP VC Dnipro)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Stanko N.
    (Bulava)

Standing

HLM

  

Points

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

28

VC Zhytychi

26

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

24

Oliurtrans

22

Bulava

20

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

20

DSO

18

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

13

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

12

KP VC Dnipro

12

Kolos

11

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

10

Invasport-Meteor (m)

7

Spartak

6

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

2

Standing

HLM

HLM Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

28

10

10

0

30

8

897

795

4

4

2

0

0

0

3.75

1.128

-

VC Zhytychi

26

10

8

2

28

10

889

759

4

4

0

2

0

0

2.80

1.171

-

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

24

10

8

2

25

8

804

649

6

2

0

0

1

1

3.12

1.239

-

Oliurtrans

22

11

7

4

24

16

899

876

3

4

0

1

1

2

1.50

1.026

-

Bulava

20

11

7

4

23

18

942

886

2

4

1

0

2

2

1.28

1.063

-

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

20

10

6

4

24

14

881

791

4

2

0

2

2

0

1.71

1.114

-

DSO

18

10

6

4

20

15

785

773

4

1

1

1

0

3

1.33

1.016

-

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

13

10

5

5

17

20

800

775

2

1

2

0

2

3

0.85

1.032

-

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

12

10

4

6

16

19

752

814

3

1

0

0

4

2

0.84

0.924

-

KP VC Dnipro

12

10

4

6

15

20

766

799

2

2

0

0

3

3

0.75

0.959

-

Kolos

11

11

4

7

17

26

937

1004

0

3

1

0

5

2

0.65

0.933

-

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

10

10

3

7

14

24

806

864

0

3

0

1

3

3

0.58

0.933

-

Invasport-Meteor (m)

7

10

2

8

13

27

845

934

0

1

1

2

3

3

0.48

0.905

-

Spartak

6

11

2

9

11

30

835

962

0

1

1

1

3

5

0.37

0.868

-

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

2

10

1

9

7

29

701

858

0

0

1

0

4

5

0.24

0.817

-




HLM Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HLM

Guest Team

VC Bakh

Bulav

KP VC D

DSO

Invaspo

Kolo

Lokomot

Novator

Oliurtr

VC Poli

Sparta

VSC MHP

VC Zava

VC Zhyt

Zmiivsk

Home Team

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM (VC Bakh)

3 - 1

1 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

Bulava (Bulav)

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

KP VC Dnipro (KP VC D)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

DSO (DSO)

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

Invasport-Meteor (m) (Invaspo)

2 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

Kolos (Kolo)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 1

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv (Lokomot)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk (Novator)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 2

Oliurtrans (Oliurtr)

3 - 1

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

VC Politekhnik-Odesa (VC Poli)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

Spartak (Sparta)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

VSC MHP Vinnytsia (VSC MHP)

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. (VC Zava)

3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

VC Zhytychi (VC Zhyt)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

Zmiivskii enerhetyk (Zmiivsk)

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mirchev V.
(VC Zhytychi)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rudnytskyi M.
(VC Zhytychi)
SPIKER 1  
Dovhyi I.
(VC Politekhnik-Odesa)

SPIKER 2  
Peretiatko P.
(KP VC Dnipro)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Filits M.
(DSO )
SETTER 1  
Sereda B.
(Zhytychi)
LIBERO 1  
Kvasniuk Y.
(DSO )
  • LIBERO 2  
    Bokshan Y.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • SETTER 2  
    Rak I.
    (Kolos)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Hlavchuk M.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Voloshyn V.
    (Invasport-Meteor (m))
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Boiko D.
    (DSO )
  • SPIKER 3  
    Nechyporuk S.
    (KP VC Dnipro)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Stanko N.
    (Bulava)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mirchev V.
(VC Zhytychi)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rudnytskyi M.
(VC Zhytychi)
SPIKER 1  
Dovhyi I.
(VC Politekhnik-Odesa)

SPIKER 2  
Peretiatko P.
(KP VC Dnipro)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Filits M.
(DSO )
SETTER 1  
Sereda B.
(Zhytychi)
LIBERO 1  
Kvasniuk Y.
(DSO )
LIBERO 2  
Bokshan Y.
(VC Zhytychi)
SETTER 2  
Rak I.
(Kolos)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Hlavchuk M.
(VC Zhytychi)
SPIKER 3  
Nechyporuk S.
(KP VC Dnipro)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Voloshyn V.
(Invasport-Meteor (m))
SPIKER 4  
Stanko N.
(Bulava)
OPPOSITE 2  
Boiko D.
(DSO )