XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship men's teams of the highest league


  • 16/03/2019 - 13:00

    Oliurtrans

    VC Politekhnik-Odesa

    2 - 3

    27/25  20/25  25/21  15/25  8/15

  • 16/03/2019 - 13:00

    VC Zhytychi

    Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/14  25/23

  • 16/03/2019 - 14:00

    Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

    VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

    3 - 0

    25/21  25/23  25/18

  • 16/03/2019 - 15:00

    DSO

    KP VC Dnipro

    1 - 3

    20/25  25/21  17/25  22/25

  • 16/03/2019 - 16:00

    Invasport-Meteor (m)

    Zmiivskii enerhetyk

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/23  25/17  25/22

  • 16/03/2019 - 16:00

    Kolos

    VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

    3 - 2

    24/26  25/21  19/25  25/17  15/13

  • 16/03/2019 - 18:00

    Bulava

    VSC MHP Vinnytsia

    3 - 1

    25/18  27/25  22/25  27/25

  • 17/03/2019 - 10:00

    VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

    Invasport-Meteor (m)

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/22  25/22  27/25

  • 17/03/2019 - 11:00

    VSC MHP Vinnytsia

    Kolos

    0 - 3

    14/25  20/25  23/25

  • 17/03/2019 - 11:30

    Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

    DSO

    3 - 0

    25/22  25/21  25/17

  • 17/03/2019 - 12:00

    VC Politekhnik-Odesa

    Spartak

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/13  25/23

  • 17/03/2019 - 12:00

    Zmiivskii enerhetyk

    Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/18  25/22  25/17

  • 17/03/2019 - 13:00

    VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

    Bulava

    0 - 3

    24/26  28/30  24/26

  • 17/03/2019 - 13:30

    KP VC Dnipro

    VC Zhytychi

    1 - 3

    25/23  19/25  22/25  14/25

    
16/03/2019 - 13:00

Oliurtrans

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

2 - 3

27/25  20/25  25/21  15/25  8/15

16/03/2019 - 13:00

VC Zhytychi

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

3 - 0

25/22  25/14  25/23

16/03/2019 - 14:00

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

3 - 0

25/21  25/23  25/18

16/03/2019 - 15:00

DSO

KP VC Dnipro

1 - 3

20/25  25/21  17/25  22/25

16/03/2019 - 16:00

Invasport-Meteor (m)

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

3 - 1

21/25  25/23  25/17  25/22

16/03/2019 - 16:00

Kolos

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

3 - 2

24/26  25/21  19/25  25/17  15/13

16/03/2019 - 18:00

Bulava

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

3 - 1

25/18  27/25  22/25  27/25

17/03/2019 - 10:00

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

Invasport-Meteor (m)

3 - 1

21/25  25/22  25/22  27/25

17/03/2019 - 11:00

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

Kolos

0 - 3

14/25  20/25  23/25

17/03/2019 - 11:30

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

DSO

3 - 0

25/22  25/21  25/17

17/03/2019 - 12:00

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Spartak

3 - 0

25/18  25/13  25/23

17/03/2019 - 12:00

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

3 - 1

21/25  25/18  25/22  25/17

17/03/2019 - 13:00

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

Bulava

0 - 3

24/26  28/30  24/26

17/03/2019 - 13:30

KP VC Dnipro

VC Zhytychi

1 - 3

25/23  19/25  22/25  14/25

best scorer(points / sets)

#11

PavloOnyschuk 4.71(33/7)

#12

AndriiKunytskyi 4.63(125/27)

#8

PavloSkorokhod 4.46(107/24)

#6

VadymHumeniuk 4.45(49/11)

#1

VolodymyrMirchev 4.28(124/29)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#15

DanyloZakharchenko 3.14(22/7)

#5

YuriiHrytsiv 2(24/12)

#2

NazariiStanko 1.62(47/29)

#8

PavloSkorokhod 0.75(18/24)

#5

VitaliyKhmilovskyi 0.71(15/21)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#16

OleksiiIaniuk 1.23(16/13)

#26

PavloIankovych 1(8/8)

#17

IaroslavKovalchuk 0.91(10/11)

#2

ArtemOmelchenko 0.86(6/7)

#1

MykolaFilits 0.74(20/27)

best scorer(points)

#2

NazariiStanko 123

#9

RomanVolkov 111

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#16

OleksiiIaniuk 16

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

VolodymyrMirchev 66%(117/177)

#2

NazariiStanko 65%(85/131)

#16

YuriiKvasniuk 58%(57/98)

#11

YuriyBokshan 58%(61/105)

#6

IevheniiFalko 55%(57/103)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

VadymHumeniuk 71%(45/63)

#11

PavloOnyschuk 63%(29/46)

#21

VladyslavPavlyuk 57%(34/60)

#20

RuslanOsypenko 56%(24/43)

#9

VasylBolotyuk 55%(18/33)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mirchev V.
(VC Zhytychi)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Filits M.
(DSO )
SPIKER 1  
Stanko N.
(Bulava)

SPIKER 2  
Zakharchenko D.
(Bulava)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Ianiuk O.
(Novator-2-Prykordonnyk)
SETTER 1  
Sereda B.
(Zhytychi)
LIBERO 1  
Kvasniuk Y.
(DSO )
  • LIBERO 2  
    Falko I.
    (Kolos)
  • SETTER 2  
    Rak I.
    (Kolos)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Rudnytskyi M.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Hlavchuk M.
    (VC Zhytychi)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Skorokhod P.
    (Kolos)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Hrytsiv Y.
    (Bulava)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Volkov R.
    (VC Zhytychi)

Standing

HLM

  

Won

Points

VC Zhytychi

12

38

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

12

33

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

11

33

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

10

31

Oliurtrans

9

29

Bulava

9

26

DSO

7

21

Kolos

6

16

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

6

16

KP VC Dnipro

5

17

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

5

15

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

4

13

Invasport-Meteor (m)

4

12

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

3

8

Spartak

2

7

HLMF 1-4

  

Won

Points

VC Zhytychi

0

3

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

0

2

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

0

1

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

0

0

HLMF 5-8

  

Won

Points

Bulava

0

0

DSO TNEU

0

0

Kolos

0

0

Oliurtrans

0

0

HLMF 9-12

  

Won

Points

KP VC Dnipro

0

0

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

0

0

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

0

0

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

0

0

HLMF 13-15

  

Won

Points

Invasport-Meteor (m)

0

0

Spartak

0

0

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

0

0

Standing

HLM

HLM Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Zhytychi

38

14

12

2

40

11

1213

1013

7

5

0

2

0

0

3.64

1.197

-

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

33

14

12

2

38

16

1256

1160

5

4

3

0

2

0

2.38

1.083

-

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

33

14

11

3

34

12

1111

936

8

3

0

0

1

2

2.83

1.187

-

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

31

14

10

4

36

18

1263

1105

5

4

1

2

2

0

2.00

1.143

-

Oliurtrans

29

14

9

5

32

20

1163

1126

4

5

0

2

1

2

1.60

1.033

-

Bulava

26

14

9

5

30

22

1207

1153

3

5

1

0

3

2

1.36

1.047

-

DSO

21

14

7

7

25

25

1110

1127

4

2

1

1

2

4

1.00

0.985

-

Kolos

16

14

6

8

24

31

1203

1260

1

3

2

0

6

2

0.77

0.955

-

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

16

14

6

8

21

29

1081

1076

3

1

2

0

3

5

0.72

1.005

-

KP VC Dnipro

17

14

5

9

23

30

1153

1196

2

3

0

2

4

3

0.77

0.964

-

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

15

14

5

9

22

30

1122

1206

3

1

1

1

5

3

0.73

0.930

-

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

13

14

4

10

18

34

1110

1210

0

4

0

1

4

5

0.53

0.917

-

Invasport-Meteor (m)

12

14

4

10

20

36

1200

1297

0

2

2

2

4

4

0.56

0.925

-

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

8

14

3

11

14

37

1038

1191

0

2

1

0

5

6

0.38

0.872

-

Spartak

7

14

2

12

13

39

1047

1221

0

1

1

2

3

7

0.33

0.858

-




HLM Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HLM

Guest Team

VC Bakh

Bulav

KP VC D

DSO

Invaspo

Kolo

Lokomot

Novator

Oliurtr

VC Poli

Sparta

VSC MHP

VC Zava

VC Zhyt

Zmiivsk

Home Team

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM (VC Bakh)

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

1 - 3

Bulava (Bulav)

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 1

KP VC Dnipro (KP VC D)

1 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

DSO (DSO)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

Invasport-Meteor (m) (Invaspo)

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

Kolos (Kolo)

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 2

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv (Lokomot)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk (Novator)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 2

Oliurtrans (Oliurtr)

3 - 1

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 1

VC Politekhnik-Odesa (VC Poli)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

Spartak (Sparta)

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

VSC MHP Vinnytsia (VSC MHP)

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D. (VC Zava)

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

VC Zhytychi (VC Zhyt)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

Zmiivskii enerhetyk (Zmiivsk)

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

0 - 3

HLMF 1-4

HLMF 1-4 Higher league Men Final 1-4 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Zhytychi

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




HLMF 1-4 Higher league Men Final 1-4 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HLMF 1-4

Guest Team

Lokomot

Novator

VC Poli

VC Zhyt

Home Team

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv (Lokomot)

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk (Novator)

VC Politekhnik-Odesa (VC Poli)

VC Zhytychi (VC Zhyt)

HLMF 5-8

HLMF 5-8 Higher league Men Final 5-8 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Bulava

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

DSO TNEU

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Kolos

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-

Oliurtrans

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.00

0.000

-




HLMF 5-8 Higher league Men Final 5-8 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

HLMF 5-8

Guest Team

Bulav

DSO

Kolo

Oliurtr

Home Team

Bulava (Bulav)

DSO TNEU (DSO)

Kolos (Kolo)

Oliurtrans (Oliurtr)

HLMF 9-12