XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship. Superliga Woman


  • 15/03/2019 - 17:00

    Novator

    Universytet-SHVSM

    3 - 2

    25/22  25/22  14/25  19/25  15/9

  • 15/03/2019 - 17:30

    Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

    Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

    3 - 0

    25/18  25/23  25/23

  • 15/03/2019 - 18:00

    Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

    Khimik Yuzhne

    0 - 3

    18/25  17/25  14/25

  • 16/03/2019 - 09:00

    Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

    Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

    3 - 1

    25/23  26/24  20/25  25/15

  • 16/03/2019 - 12:00

    Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

    Khimik Yuzhne

    0 - 3

    14/25  14/25  22/25

  • 16/03/2019 - 12:00

    Novator

    Universytet-SHVSM

    3 - 1

    21/25  25/16  25/22  29/27

  • 16/03/2019 - 17:00

    Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

    Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

    1 - 3

    20/25  19/25  25/22  22/25

  • 17/03/2019 - 11:30

    Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

    Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

    3 - 0

    25/20  25/19  25/22

  • 22/03/2019 - 16:00

    Universytet-SHVSM

    Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

  • 22/03/2019 - 17:30

    Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

    Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

  • 22/03/2019 - 17:30

    Khimik Yuzhne

    Novator

  • 22/03/2019 - 17:30

    Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

    Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

  • 23/03/2019 - 12:00

    Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

    Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

  • 23/03/2019 - 12:00

    Khimik Yuzhne

    Novator

  • 23/03/2019 - 12:00

    Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

    Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

  • 23/03/2019 - 12:00

    Universytet-SHVSM

    Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

    
15/03/2019 - 17:00

Novator

Universytet-SHVSM

3 - 2

25/22  25/22  14/25  19/25  15/9

15/03/2019 - 17:30

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

3 - 0

25/18  25/23  25/23

15/03/2019 - 18:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Khimik Yuzhne

0 - 3

18/25  17/25  14/25

16/03/2019 - 09:00

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

3 - 1

25/23  26/24  20/25  25/15

16/03/2019 - 12:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Khimik Yuzhne

0 - 3

14/25  14/25  22/25

16/03/2019 - 12:00

Novator

Universytet-SHVSM

3 - 1

21/25  25/16  25/22  29/27

16/03/2019 - 17:00

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

1 - 3

20/25  19/25  25/22  22/25

17/03/2019 - 11:30

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

3 - 0

25/20  25/19  25/22

22/03/2019 - 16:00

Universytet-SHVSM

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

22/03/2019 - 17:30

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

22/03/2019 - 17:30

Khimik Yuzhne

Novator

22/03/2019 - 17:30

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

23/03/2019 - 12:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

23/03/2019 - 12:00

Khimik Yuzhne

Novator

23/03/2019 - 12:00

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

23/03/2019 - 12:00

Universytet-SHVSM

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 4.64(404/87)

#1

HannaZhula 4.11(390/95)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 3.93(263/67)

#9

YliyaBoyko 3.92(329/84)

#10

YuliiaUkrainets 3.84(365/95)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 1.11(97/87)

#1

InnaKolomiiets 0.78(25/32)

#20

SvitlanaChurina 0.78(7/9)

#14

KarynaKravchuk 0.75(9/12)

#11

LarysaTymchak 0.62(41/66)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#14

KseniiaPuhach 1.64(18/11)

#2

DianaKarpets 1.07(77/72)

#3

DaryaDrozd 0.98(64/65)

#6

LidiiaLutchko 0.72(62/86)

#4

MariiaLozinska 0.72(68/95)

best scorer(points)

#1

HannaZhula 390

#9

YliyaBoyko 329

#13

YuliiaDymar 310

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#3

DaryaDrozd 64

#3

PolinaPass 58

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

KrystynaNiemtseva 60%(198/330)

#22

ViktoriiaDelros 57%(134/235)

#13

AnnastasiiaKarasiova 54%(242/445)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 54%(209/386)

#9

YliyaBoyko 48%(189/394)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

DaryaDrozd 61%(133/219)

#2

DianaKarpets 58%(156/271)

#4

AnastasiiaTyschenko 57%(95/167)

#17

KaterynaFrolova 56%(118/212)

#6

LidiiaLutchko 54%(164/303)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SPIKER 1  
Skrypnyk M.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Delros V.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • SETTER 2  
    Velykokon D.
    (Khimik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Pass P.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Danchak V.
    (Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Dymar Y.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dudnyk K.
    (Khimik Yuzhny)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Boroznova L.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)

Standing

SupW

  

Won

Points

Khimik Yuzhny

25

76

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

18

54

Novator

16

47

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

16

46

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

15

44

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

9

28

Universytet-SHVSM

4

12

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

1

5

Standing

SupW

SupW Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Khimik Yuzhny

76

26

25

1

77

10

2138

1549

18

7

0

1

0

0

7.70

1.380

-

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

54

26

18

8

59

34

2138

1899

9

8

1

1

3

4

1.74

1.126

-

Novator

47

26

16

10

57

41

2148

2067

8

5

3

2

5

3

1.39

1.039

-

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

46

26

16

10

55

42

2154

1997

8

4

4

2

3

5

1.31

1.079

-

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

44

26

15

11

54

42

2087

2057

9

3

3

2

5

4

1.29

1.015

-

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

28

26

9

17

33

57

1919

2034

3

6

0

1

4

12

0.58

0.944

-

Universytet-SHVSM

12

26

4

22

25

71

1860

2236

1

1

2

2

9

11

0.35

0.832

-

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

5

26

1

25

12

75

1502

2107

1

0

0

2

5

18

0.16

0.713

-




SupW Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

SupW

Guest Team

Bilozha

Halycha

Khimik

Novato

Orbita-

Rehina-

Univ

Volyn-U

Home Team

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia (Bilozha)

3 - 0


3 - 0

1 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 1


3 - 0

3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

1 - 3


3 - 0

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ (Halycha)

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 1


2 - 3

3 - 1


0 - 3

Khimik Yuzhny (Khimik )

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 1


3 - 1

3 - 1


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

Novator (Novato)

3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

0 - 3


0 - 3

1 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 2


3 - 1

3 - 2


2 - 3

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH (Orbita-)

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 0


3 - 1

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 1


3 - 1

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 2


3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM (Rehina-)

0 - 3


0 - 3

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0


2 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

Universytet-SHVSM (Univ)

2 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3


1 - 3

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

0 - 3


1 - 3

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH (Volyn-U)

3 - 2


3 - 1

3 - 0


1 - 3

0 - 3


3 - 2

3 - 2


1 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 0


3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SPIKER 1  
Skrypnyk M.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Delros V.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • SETTER 2  
    Velykokon D.
    (Khimik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Pass P.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Danchak V.
    (Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Dymar Y.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dudnyk K.
    (Khimik Yuzhny)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Boroznova L.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SPIKER 1  
Skrypnyk M.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
LIBERO 2  
Delros V.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
SETTER 2  
Velykokon D.
(Khimik)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Pass P.
(Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
SPIKER 3  
Dudnyk K.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Danchak V.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
SPIKER 4  
Boroznova L.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
OPPOSITE 2  
Dymar Y.
(Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)