XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship. Superliga Woman


  • 18/01/2019 - 17:00

    Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

    Universytet-SHVSM

    3 - 0

    25/23  25/23  25/17

  • 18/01/2019 - 17:30

    Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

    Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

    3 - 0

    25/13  25/17  25/12

  • 18/01/2019 - 17:30

    Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

    Novator

    0 - 3

    16/25  22/25  21/25

  • 18/01/2019 - 17:30

    Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

    Khimik Yuzhne

    0 - 3

    18/25  20/25  15/25

  • 19/01/2019 - 11:00

    Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

    Universytet-SHVSM

    3 - 1

    25/23  25/16  20/25  25/15

  • 19/01/2019 - 11:30

    Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

    Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

    3 - 0

    25/10  25/9  25/9

  • 19/01/2019 - 12:00

    Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

    Novator

    1 - 3

    20/25  18/25  25/22  13/25

  • 19/01/2019 - 12:00

    Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

    Khimik Yuzhne

    3 - 2

    25/22  22/25  18/25  25/23  15/10

  • 25/01/2019 - 17:30

    Khimik Yuzhne

    Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

  • 25/01/2019 - 18:00

    Universytet-SHVSM

    Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

  • 25/01/2019 - 18:00

    Novator

    Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

  • 25/01/2019 - 18:00

    Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

    Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

  • 26/01/2019 - 11:30

    Novator

    Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

  • 26/01/2019 - 12:00

    Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

    Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

  • 26/01/2019 - 12:00

    Universytet-SHVSM

    Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

  • 26/01/2019 - 12:00

    Khimik Yuzhne

    Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

    
18/01/2019 - 17:00

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Universytet-SHVSM

3 - 0

25/23  25/23  25/17

18/01/2019 - 17:30

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

3 - 0

25/13  25/17  25/12

18/01/2019 - 17:30

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Novator

0 - 3

16/25  22/25  21/25

18/01/2019 - 17:30

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Khimik Yuzhne

0 - 3

18/25  20/25  15/25

19/01/2019 - 11:00

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Universytet-SHVSM

3 - 1

25/23  25/16  20/25  25/15

19/01/2019 - 11:30

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

3 - 0

25/10  25/9  25/9

19/01/2019 - 12:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Novator

1 - 3

20/25  18/25  25/22  13/25

19/01/2019 - 12:00

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Khimik Yuzhne

3 - 2

25/22  22/25  18/25  25/23  15/10

25/01/2019 - 17:30

Khimik Yuzhne

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

25/01/2019 - 18:00

Universytet-SHVSM

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

25/01/2019 - 18:00

Novator

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

25/01/2019 - 18:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

26/01/2019 - 11:30

Novator

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

26/01/2019 - 12:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

26/01/2019 - 12:00

Universytet-SHVSM

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

26/01/2019 - 12:00

Khimik Yuzhne

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 4.91(285/58)

#9

YliyaBoyko 4.12(239/58)

#10

YuliiaUkrainets 4.11(267/65)

#1

HannaZhula 4.05(263/65)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 3.84(169/44)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 1.28(74/58)

#20

SvitlanaChurina 0.78(7/9)

#14

KarynaKravchuk 0.75(9/12)

#12

LyudmylaBoroznova 0.74(40/54)

#2

ValeriiaNudha 0.63(19/30)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#3

DaryaDrozd 1.21(47/39)

#2

DianaKarpets 1.1(54/49)

#17

KaterynaFrolova 0.73(40/55)

#6

TetianaMashkovska 0.7(48/69)

#4

MariiaLozinska 0.64(44/69)

best scorer(points)

#1

HannaZhula 263

#9

YliyaBoyko 239

best server(serve ace)

#3

PolinaPass 35

#9

YliyaBoyko 31

best bloker(winning blocks)

#3

DaryaDrozd 47

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

KrystynaNiemtseva 60%(131/220)

#22

ViktoriiaDelros 57%(134/235)

#13

AnnastasiiaKarasiova 56%(171/306)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 54%(124/228)

#13

NataliiaHryschenko 52%(98/188)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

DaryaDrozd 58%(76/130)

#4

AnastasiiaTyschenko 57%(95/167)

#17

KaterynaFrolova 56%(118/212)

#6

ViktoriaDanchak 55%(118/216)

#2

DianaKarpets 55%(95/174)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SPIKER 1  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhny)

SPIKER 2  
Skrypnyk M.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Karasiova A.
    (Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
  • SETTER 2  
    Velykokon D.
    (Khimik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Pass P.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Mashkovska T.
    (Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mykytiuk Y.
    (Khimik Yuzhny)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dudnyk K.
    (Khimik Yuzhny)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Ukrainets Y.
    (Universytet-SHVSM)

Standing

SupW

  

Points

Khimik Yuzhny

52

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

42

Novator

36

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

29

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

28

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

19

Universytet-SHVSM

9

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

1

Standing

SupW

SupW Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Khimik Yuzhny

52

18

17

1

53

6

1449

1028

14

3

0

1

0

0

8.83

1.410

-

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

42

18

14

4

45

19

1474

1258

8

5

1

1

1

2

2.37

1.172

-

Novator

36

18

12

6

42

25

1493

1373

7

3

2

2

2

2

1.68

1.087

-

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

29

18

10

8

37

32

1477

1498

5

2

3

2

3

3

1.16

0.986

-

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

28

18

10

8

36

33

1499

1400

5

1

4

2

2

4

1.09

1.071

-

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

19

18

6

12

21

40

1299

1371

2

4

0

1

1

10

0.52

0.948

-

Universytet-SHVSM

9

18

3

15

17

48

1219

1522

1

1

1

1

6

8

0.35

0.801

-

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

1

18

0

18

6

54

1003

1463

0

0

0

1

4

13

0.11

0.686

-




SupW Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

SupW

Guest Team

Bilozha

Halycha

Khimik

Novato

Orbita-

Rehina-

Univ

Volyn-U

Home Team

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia (Bilozha)

3 - 0


3 - 0

1 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ (Halycha)

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 1


2 - 3

Khimik Yuzhny (Khimik )

3 - 1


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

Novator (Novato)

3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

0 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 2


2 - 3

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH (Orbita-)

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 1


3 - 1

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 1

3 - 2


3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM (Rehina-)

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

Universytet-SHVSM (Univ)

2 - 3


1 - 3

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH (Volyn-U)

3 - 2


3 - 1

3 - 0


1 - 3

0 - 3


3 - 2

3 - 2


1 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SPIKER 1  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhny)

SPIKER 2  
Skrypnyk M.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Karasiova A.
    (Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
  • SETTER 2  
    Velykokon D.
    (Khimik)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Pass P.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Mashkovska T.
    (Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mykytiuk Y.
    (Khimik Yuzhny)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dudnyk K.
    (Khimik Yuzhny)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Ukrainets Y.
    (Universytet-SHVSM)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Drozd D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SPIKER 1  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhny)

SPIKER 2  
Skrypnyk M.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
SETTER 1  
Napalkova O.
(Khimik)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
LIBERO 2  
Karasiova A.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)
SETTER 2  
Velykokon D.
(Khimik)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Pass P.
(Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
SPIKER 3  
Dudnyk K.
(Khimik Yuzhny)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Mashkovska T.
(Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia)
SPIKER 4  
Ukrainets Y.
(Universytet-SHVSM)
OPPOSITE 2  
Mykytiuk Y.
(Khimik Yuzhny)