XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship. Superliga Men


  • 17/01/2019 - 18:00

    SHVSM-SumDU

    VC MHP Vinnytsia

    1 - 3

    20/25  16/25  25/21  16/25

  • 18/01/2019 - 12:00

    SHVSM-SumDU

    VC MHP Vinnytsia

    0 - 3

    27/29  19/25  23/25

  • 18/01/2019 - 18:00

    Burevisnyk-SHVSM

    Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

    1 - 3

    26/24  23/25  21/25  19/25

  • 18/01/2019 - 18:00

    Novator

    Favoryt

    3 - 0

    25/20  25/15  25/18

  • 18/01/2019 - 19:30

    VC Sertse Podillia

    VC Barkom-Kazhany

    3 - 2

    25/23  13/25  25/21  21/25  16/14

  • 19/01/2019 - 11:30

    Novator

    Favoryt

    3 - 2

    29/27  25/23  25/27  27/29  17/15

  • 19/01/2019 - 12:00

    Burevisnyk-SHVSM

    Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

    2 - 3

    19/25  25/21  25/22  15/25  13/15

  • 19/01/2019 - 13:00

    VC Sertse Podillia

    VC Barkom-Kazhany

    3 - 0

    25/21  27/25  25/20

    
17/01/2019 - 18:00

SHVSM-SumDU

VC MHP Vinnytsia

1 - 3

20/25  16/25  25/21  16/25

18/01/2019 - 12:00

SHVSM-SumDU

VC MHP Vinnytsia

0 - 3

27/29  19/25  23/25

18/01/2019 - 18:00

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

1 - 3

26/24  23/25  21/25  19/25

18/01/2019 - 18:00

Novator

Favoryt

3 - 0

25/20  25/15  25/18

18/01/2019 - 19:30

VC Sertse Podillia

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3 - 2

25/23  13/25  25/21  21/25  16/14

19/01/2019 - 11:30

Novator

Favoryt

3 - 2

29/27  25/23  25/27  27/29  17/15

19/01/2019 - 12:00

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

2 - 3

19/25  25/21  25/22  15/25  13/15

19/01/2019 - 13:00

VC Sertse Podillia

VC Barkom-Kazhany

3 - 0

25/21  27/25  25/20

best scorer(points / sets)

#14

IvanKryvobok 4.6(198/43)

#18

VolodymyrSydorenko 4.43(279/63)

#17

YuriiTomyn 4.03(121/30)

#8

AndriiLevchenko 3.79(288/76)

#5

IevheniiKisiliuk 3.56(160/45)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

IevheniiKisiliuk 0.67(30/45)

#11

KirilBohdan 0.65(11/17)

#6

VitaliiKucher 0.61(46/75)

#10

OleksandrProkopets 0.54(33/61)

#12

MykolaMoroz 0.53(36/68)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#9

IuriiSemeniuk 1.08(54/50)

#3

BohdanMazenko 0.75(30/40)

#18

KostiantynRiabukha 0.73(55/75)

#2

SerhiiRudenko 0.7(42/60)

#14

OleksandrHladenko 0.69(31/45)

best scorer(points)

#10

KyryloLykhodid 219

best server(serve ace)

#12

MykolaMoroz 36

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#5

ArtemAntonenko 63%(224/357)

#21

DenysFomin 57%(73/127)

#16

AndriiChmirov 56%(209/371)

#2

StanislavKhlivnenko 56%(184/329)

#12

HordenBrova 54%(113/209)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

VladyslavPavlyuk 62%(34/55)

#2

ArtemSkorokhod 54%(123/226)

#17

YuriiTomyn 54%(102/190)

#2

OlehShevchenko 52%(157/300)

#7

BorysIefymenko 51%(192/373)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Skorokhod A.
(VC MHP Vinnytsia)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Riabukha K.
(VC MHP Vinnytsia)
SPIKER 1  
Iefymenko B.
(Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)

SPIKER 2  
Moroz M.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Semeniuk I.
(VC Barkom-Kazhany)
SETTER 1  
Ievstratov S.
(Barkom)
LIBERO 1  
Fomin D.
(VC Sertse Podillia)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Khlivnenko S.
    (Favoryt)
  • SETTER 2  
    Prokopets O.
    (VC MHP)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Rohozhyn A.
    (Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Danylov D.
    (VC MHP Vinnytsia)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Levchenko A.
    (Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Sydorenko V.
    (VC Sertse Podillia)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kisiliuk I.
    (VC Barkom-Kazhany)

Standing

SupM

  

Points

VC Barkom-Kazhany

51

VC MHP Vinnytsia

48

VC Sertse Podillia

44

Novator

36

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

31

SHVSM-SumDU

12

Favoryt

10

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

8

Standing

SupM

SupM Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

VC Barkom-Kazhany

51

20

17

3

53

15

1651

1340

12

4

1

1

0

2

3.53

1.232

-

VC MHP Vinnytsia

48

20

16

4

54

22

1798

1595

8

6

2

2

2

0

2.45

1.127

-

VC Sertse Podillia

44

20

15

5

51

22

1708

1550

11

1

3

2

2

1

2.32

1.102

-

Novator

36

20

13

7

43

35

1733

1735

4

4

5

2

0

5

1.23

0.999

-

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy

31

20

11

9

42

41

1811

1792

3

2

6

4

1

4

1.02

1.011

-

SHVSM-SumDU

12

20

3

17

23

55

1612

1801

0

2

1

4

6

7

0.42

0.895

-

Favoryt

10

20

3

17

19

57

1568

1808

0

0

3

4

2

11

0.33

0.867

-

Burevisnyk-SHVSM

8

20

2

18

20

58

1566

1826

0

0

2

4

6

8

0.34

0.858

-




SupM Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

SupM

Guest Team

Barkom

Burevis

Favory

Zbirna

Novato

SHVSM-S

VC MHP

VC Sert

Home Team

VC Barkom-Kazhany (Barkom)

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 1


0 - 3

3 - 1


3 - 0

Burevisnyk-SHVSM (Burevis)

1 - 3


2 - 3

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 2


1 - 3

1 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

Favoryt (Favory)

0 - 3


0 - 3

2 - 3


3 - 2

2 - 3


0 - 3

1 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 2


1 - 3

Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy (Zbirna )

0 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 2

3 - 2


3 - 0

0 - 3


2 - 3

2 - 3


3 - 2

Novator (Novato)

2 - 3


0 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 2

3 - 2


2 - 3

3 - 1


3 - 0

SHVSM-SumDU (SHVSM-S)

0 - 3


1 - 3

1 - 3


3 - 2

2 - 3


1 - 3

1 - 3


0 - 3

0 - 3


0 - 3

VC MHP Vinnytsia (VC MHP )

3 - 1


3 - 2

3 - 0


2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 0

2 - 3


3 - 0

3 - 1


3 - 0

VC Sertse Podillia (VC Sert)

3 - 2


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

3 - 0


3 - 0

2 - 3


3 - 0

3 - 2


3 - 0

1 - 3


3 - 1

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Skorokhod A.
(VC MHP Vinnytsia)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Riabukha K.
(VC MHP Vinnytsia)
SPIKER 1  
Iefymenko B.
(Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)

SPIKER 2  
Moroz M.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Semeniuk I.
(VC Barkom-Kazhany)
SETTER 1  
Ievstratov S.
(Barkom)
LIBERO 1  
Fomin D.
(VC Sertse Podillia)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Khlivnenko S.
    (Favoryt)
  • SETTER 2  
    Prokopets O.
    (VC MHP)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Rohozhyn A.
    (Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Danylov D.
    (VC MHP Vinnytsia)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Levchenko A.
    (Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Sydorenko V.
    (VC Sertse Podillia)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kisiliuk I.
    (VC Barkom-Kazhany)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Skorokhod A.
(VC MHP Vinnytsia)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Riabukha K.
(VC MHP Vinnytsia)
SPIKER 1  
Iefymenko B.
(Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)

SPIKER 2  
Moroz M.
(Favoryt)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Semeniuk I.
(VC Barkom-Kazhany)
SETTER 1  
Ievstratov S.
(Barkom)
LIBERO 1  
Fomin D.
(VC Sertse Podillia)
LIBERO 2  
Khlivnenko S.
(Favoryt)
SETTER 2  
Prokopets O.
(VC MHP)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Rohozhyn A.
(Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)
SPIKER 3  
Sydorenko V.
(VC Sertse Podillia)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Danylov D.
(VC MHP Vinnytsia)
SPIKER 4  
Kisiliuk I.
(VC Barkom-Kazhany)
OPPOSITE 2  
Levchenko A.
(Zbirna Kharkivskoi obl-Law Academy)