Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 Volleyball Wom


best scorer(points / sets)

#9

YliyaBoyko 5.23(68/13)

#1

Dar`iaButkevych 4.84(92/19)

#2

ValeriiaNudha 4.67(42/9)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 4.43(133/30)

#7

LiubovUzhva 4.43(93/21)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

YliyaBoyko 0.85(11/13)

#4

IanaZavala 0.83(5/6)

#18

OlenaNapalkova 0.79(11/14)

#11

ViktoriiaIhnatova 0.75(21/28)

#1

OleksandraMilenko 0.73(22/30)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#16

AnastasiiaMaievska 1.6(8/5)

#6

LidiiaLutchko 1.35(23/17)

#2

DianaKarpets 1.17(14/12)

#4

MariiaLozinska 1(13/13)

#17

ViktoriiaSavchenko 0.83(10/12)

best scorer(points)

#7

LiubovUzhva 93

best server(serve ace)

#9

YliyaBoyko 11

best bloker(winning blocks)

#3

PolinaPass 14

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

KrystynaNiemtseva 77%(37/48)

#9

YliyaBoyko 61%(37/61)

#13

AnnastasiiaKarasiova 60%(67/111)

#1

KaterynaDudnyk 60%(55/92)

#22

ViktoriiaDelros 59%(50/85)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

LidiiaLutchko 65%(36/55)

#17

YevheniiaKhober 63%(12/19)

#2

DianaKarpets 59%(27/46)

#3

PolinaPass 54%(59/109)

#15

YuliiaMykytiuk 52%(32/61)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lutchko L.
(Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
SPIKER 1  
Uzhva L.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Maievska A.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SETTER 1  
Tkachenko A.
(Bilozhar)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Delros V.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • SETTER 2  
    Lazurenko I.
    (Khovufks)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Karpets D.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Lozinska M.
    (Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Dymar Y.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Ihnatova V.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Savchenko V.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)

Standing

CupW

  

Won

Points

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

2

6

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

2

6

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

2

6

VK Polissia

2

6

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

1

3

Novator

1

3

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

1

3

KHOVUFKS

1

2

Universytet-SHVSM

0

1

Invasport-Meteor

0

0

CupW

  

Won

Points

Khimik Yuzhne

3

9

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH

3

8

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

2

7

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

2

6

VC Polissia

1

3

Novator

1

3

KHOVUFKS

0

0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

0

0

Standing

CupW

CupW Round 1 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

86

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.744

-

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

6

2

2

0

6

0

152

111

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.369

-

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

6

3

2

1

8

5

293

280

1

0

1

1

0

0

1.60

1.046

-

VK Polissia

6

3

2

1

8

5

289

281

1

0

1

1

0

0

1.60

1.028

-

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

3

2

1

1

3

3

117

122

1

0

0

0

0

1

1.00

0.959

-

Novator

3

3

1

2

5

8

285

287

0

0

1

1

0

1

0.62

0.993

-

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

3

3

1

2

5

8

260

279

0

0

1

1

0

1

0.62

0.932

-

KHOVUFKS

2

2

1

1

3

5

174

177

0

0

1

0

0

1

0.60

0.983

-

Universytet-SHVSM

1

2

0

2

2

6

145

183

0

0

0

1

0

1

0.33

0.792

-

Invasport-Meteor

0

2

0

2

0

6

91

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0.00

0.607

-




CupW Round 1 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

CupW

Guest Team

Bilozha

Halycha

Invaspo

KHOVUFK

Novato

Orbita-

VK Poli

Rehina-

Univ

Volyn-U

Home Team

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia (Bilozha)

3 - 2

2 - 3

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ (Halycha)

3 - 0

3 - 2

Invasport-Meteor (Invaspo)

KHOVUFKS (KHOVUFK)

Novator (Novato)

3 - 2

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH (Orbita-)

3 - 0

3 - 0

VK Polissia (VK Poli)

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM (Rehina-)

3 - 0

Universytet-SHVSM (Univ)

2 - 3

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH (Volyn-U)

3 - 0

3 - 0

CupW

CupW Round 2 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Khimik Yuzhne

9

3

3

0

9

0

225

125

3

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.800

-

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH

8

3

3

0

9

2

260

213

2

0

1

0

0

0

4.50

1.221

-

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

7

3

2

1

8

3

261

228

2

0

0

1

0

0

2.67

1.145

-

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

6

3

2

1

6

3

199

179

2

0

0

0

0

1

2.00

1.112

-

VC Polissia

3

3

1

2

3

6

191

200

1

0

0

0

0

2

0.50

0.955

-

Novator

3

3

1

2

3

6

188

214

1

0

0

0

0

2

0.50

0.878

-

KHOVUFKS

0

3

0

3

0

9

181

235

0

0

0

0

0

3

0.00

0.770

-

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

0

3

0

3

0

9

114

225

0

0

0

0

0

3

0.00

0.507

-




CupW Round 2 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

CupW

Guest Team

Halycha

Khimik

KHOVUFK

Novato

Orbita-

VC Poli

Rehina-

Volyn-U

Home Team

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ (Halycha)

2 - 3

Khimik Yuzhne (Khimik )

3 - 0

KHOVUFKS (KHOVUFK)

0 - 3

Novator (Novato)

0 - 3

3 - 0

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH (Orbita-)

3 - 0

3 - 0

VC Polissia (VC Poli)

3 - 0

0 - 3

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM (Rehina-)

0 - 3

0 - 3

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH (Volyn-U)

0 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lutchko L.
(Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
SPIKER 1  
Uzhva L.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Maievska A.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SETTER 1  
Tkachenko A.
(Bilozhar)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Delros V.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • SETTER 2  
    Lazurenko I.
    (Khovufks)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Karpets D.
    (Khimik Yuzhne)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Lozinska M.
    (Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Dymar Y.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Ihnatova V.
    (Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Savchenko V.
    (Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Milenko O.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lutchko L.
(Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
SPIKER 1  
Uzhva L.
(Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH)

SPIKER 2  
Boyko Y.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Maievska A.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SETTER 1  
Tkachenko A.
(Bilozhar)
LIBERO 1  
Niemtseva K.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
LIBERO 2  
Delros V.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
SETTER 2  
Lazurenko I.
(Khovufks)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Karpets D.
(Khimik Yuzhne)
SPIKER 3  
Ihnatova V.
(Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Lozinska M.
(Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia)
SPIKER 4  
Savchenko V.
(Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)
OPPOSITE 2  
Dymar Y.
(Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH)