XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship. Superliga Woman

Superliga Women

select
SupW Round 1 Matches

I tur

14.09.2018 - 17:00

ФСК Олімп

14.09.2018 - 17:00

14.09.2018 - 17:00

Khimik Yuzhny

3 - 0

Universytet-SHVSM

Баранюк Юрій
Умінський Євген

14.09.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Khimik Yuzhny

Universytet-SHVSM

14.09.2018 - 17:30

СЗ ОДЮСШ

14.09.2018 - 17:30

14.09.2018 - 17:30

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

3 - 2

Novator

Льопа Андрій
Копач Віталій

14.09.2018 - 17:30

3 - 2

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Novator

14.09.2018 - 17:30

СК ЗНУ

14.09.2018 - 17:30

14.09.2018 - 17:30

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

3 - 0

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Паєвський Володимир
Самодай Валерій

14.09.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

14.09.2018 - 18:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

14.09.2018 - 18:00

14.09.2018 - 18:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Овчарук Сергій
Босенко Володимир

14.09.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

15.09.2018 - 12:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

15.09.2018 - 12:00

15.09.2018 - 12:00

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

1 - 3

Novator

Копач Віталій
Льопа Андрій

15.09.2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Novator

15.09.2018 - 12:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

15.09.2018 - 12:00

15.09.2018 - 12:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

3 - 1

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Босенко Володимир
Овчарук Сергій

15.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

15.09.2018 - 12:00

СК ЗНУ

15.09.2018 - 12:00

15.09.2018 - 12:00

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

3 - 1

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Самодай Валерій
Паєвський Володимир

15.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

15.09.2018 - 12:00

ФСК Олімп

15.09.2018 - 12:00

15.09.2018 - 12:00

Khimik Yuzhny

3 - 0

Universytet-SHVSM

Умінський Євген
Баранюк Юрій

15.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Khimik Yuzhny

Universytet-SHVSM



II tur

05.10.2018 - 17:00

ФСК Олімп

05.10.2018 - 17:00

05.10.2018 - 17:00

Khimik Yuzhne

3 - 0

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Медвідь Михайло
Овчарук Сергій

05.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

Khimik Yuzhne

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

05.10.2018 - 17:30

ФОК Новатор

05.10.2018 - 17:30

05.10.2018 - 17:30

Novator

3 - 0

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Лемещук Сергій
Ковальчук Андрій

05.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

Novator

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

05.10.2018 - 17:30

СЗ НУ "Чернігівський колегіум"

05.10.2018 - 17:30

05.10.2018 - 17:30

Universytet-SHVSM

2 - 3

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Омельченко Юрій
Баранюк Юрій

05.10.2018 - 17:30

2 - 3

Universytet-SHVSM

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

05.10.2018 - 18:00

СЗ НВК #26

05.10.2018 - 18:00

05.10.2018 - 18:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

0 - 3

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Льопа Андрій
Скібіцький Олексій

05.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

06.10.2018 - 11:00

ФОК Новатор

06.10.2018 - 11:00

06.10.2018 - 11:00

Novator

3 - 0

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Ковальчук Андрій
Лемещук Сергій

06.10.2018 - 11:00

3 - 0

Novator

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

06.10.2018 - 12:00

СЗ НВК #26

06.10.2018 - 12:00

06.10.2018 - 12:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

1 - 3

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Скібіцький Олексій
Льопа Андрій

06.10.2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

06.10.2018 - 12:00

ФСК Олімп

06.10.2018 - 12:00

06.10.2018 - 12:00

Khimik Yuzhne

3 - 0

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Овчарук Сергій
Медвідь Михайло

06.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Khimik Yuzhne

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

06.10.2018 - 12:00

СЗ НУ "Чернігівський колегіум"

06.10.2018 - 12:00

06.10.2018 - 12:00

Universytet-SHVSM

1 - 3

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Баранюк Юрій
Омельченко Юрій

06.10.2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

Universytet-SHVSM

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia



III tur

12.10.2018 - 17:30

СК ЗНУ

12.10.2018 - 17:30

12.10.2018 - 17:30

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

3 - 1

Novator

Іванов Олег
Босенко Володимир

12.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 1

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Novator

12.10.2018 - 17:30

СК ВНМУ

12.10.2018 - 17:30

12.10.2018 - 17:30

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

3 - 2

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Умінський Євген
Лемещук Сергій

12.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 2

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

12.10.2018 - 17:30

СЗ ОДЮСШ

12.10.2018 - 17:30

12.10.2018 - 17:30

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

3 - 0

Universytet-SHVSM

Скібіцький Олексій
Гулька Сергій

12.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Universytet-SHVSM

12.10.2018 - 18:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

12.10.2018 - 18:00

12.10.2018 - 18:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

0 - 3

Khimik Yuzhne

Паршин Віталій
Копач Віталій

12.10.2018 - 18:00

0 - 3

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Khimik Yuzhne

13.10.2018 - 11:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

13.10.2018 - 11:00

13.10.2018 - 11:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

0 - 3

Khimik Yuzhne

Копач Віталій
Паршин Віталій

13.10.2018 - 11:00

0 - 3

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Khimik Yuzhne

13.10.2018 - 12:00

СК ЗНУ

13.10.2018 - 12:00

13.10.2018 - 12:00

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

3 - 1

Novator

Босенко Володимир
Іванов Олег

13.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Novator

13.10.2018 - 12:00

СК ВНМУ

13.10.2018 - 12:00

13.10.2018 - 12:00

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Лемещук Сергій
Умінський Євген

13.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

13.10.2018 - 12:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

13.10.2018 - 12:00

13.10.2018 - 12:00

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

3 - 0

Universytet-SHVSM

Гулька Сергій
Скібіцький Олексій

13.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Universytet-SHVSM



IV tur

25.10.2018 - 14:30

ФСК Олімп

25.10.2018 - 14:30

25.10.2018 - 14:30

Khimik Yuzhne

3 - 1

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Скібіцький Олексій
Паршин Віталій

25.10.2018 - 14:30

3 - 1

Khimik Yuzhne

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

26.10.2018 - 12:00

ФСК Олімп

26.10.2018 - 12:00

26.10.2018 - 12:00

Khimik Yuzhne

3 - 0

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Паршин Віталій
Скібіцький Олексій

26.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Khimik Yuzhne

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

26.10.2018 - 16:00

СЗ НУ "Чернігівський колегіум"

26.10.2018 - 16:00

26.10.2018 - 16:00

Universytet-SHVSM

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Рибалка Юрій
Умінська Світлана

26.10.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

Universytet-SHVSM

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

26.10.2018 - 17:30

СЗ ОДЮСШ

26.10.2018 - 17:30

26.10.2018 - 17:30

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

3 - 0

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Копач Віталій
Омельченко Юрій

26.10.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

26.10.2018 - 18:00

ФОК Новатор

26.10.2018 - 18:00

26.10.2018 - 18:00

Novator

3 - 2

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Льопа Андрій
Самодай Валерій

26.10.2018 - 18:00

3 - 2

Novator

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

27.10.2018 - 11:00

СЗ НУ "Чернігівський колегіум"

27.10.2018 - 11:00

27.10.2018 - 11:00

Universytet-SHVSM

3 - 1

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Умінська Світлана
Рибалка Юрій

27.10.2018 - 11:00

3 - 1

Universytet-SHVSM

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

27.10.2018 - 11:30

ФОК Новатор

27.10.2018 - 11:30

27.10.2018 - 11:30

Novator

3 - 0

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Самодай Валерій
Льопа Андрій

27.10.2018 - 11:30

3 - 0

Novator

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

27.10.2018 - 12:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

27.10.2018 - 12:00

27.10.2018 - 12:00

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

1 - 3

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Омельченко Юрій
Копач Віталій

27.10.2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ



V tur

02.11.2018 - 17:00

СК ВНМУ

02.11.2018 - 17:00

02.11.2018 - 17:00

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

1 - 3

Khimik Yuzhne

Осадчий Олександр
Тесліцький Юрій

02.11.2018 - 17:00

1 - 3

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Khimik Yuzhne

02.11.2018 - 17:30

СЗ НВК #26

02.11.2018 - 17:30

02.11.2018 - 17:30

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

0 - 3

Novator

Баранюк Юрій
Копач Віталій

02.11.2018 - 17:30

0 - 3

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Novator

02.11.2018 - 18:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

02.11.2018 - 18:00

02.11.2018 - 18:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

3 - 1

Universytet-SHVSM

Овчарук Сергій
Лемещук Сергій

02.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 1

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Universytet-SHVSM

03.11.2018 - 11:00

СК ВНМУ

03.11.2018 - 11:00

03.11.2018 - 11:00

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

0 - 3

Khimik Yuzhne

Тесліцький Юрій
Осадчий Олександр

03.11.2018 - 11:00

0 - 3

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Khimik Yuzhne

03.11.2018 - 12:00

СЗ НВК #26

03.11.2018 - 12:00

03.11.2018 - 12:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

0 - 3

Novator

Копач Віталій
Баранюк Юрій

03.11.2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Novator

03.11.2018 - 12:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

03.11.2018 - 12:00

03.11.2018 - 12:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

2 - 3

Universytet-SHVSM

Лемещук Сергій
Овчарук Сергій

03.11.2018 - 12:00

2 - 3

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Universytet-SHVSM

07.11.2018 - 17:30

СК ЗНУ

07.11.2018 - 17:30

07.11.2018 - 17:30

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

3 - 2

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Омельченко Юрій
Копач Віталій

07.11.2018 - 17:30

3 - 2

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

08.11.2018 - 12:00

СК ЗНУ

08.11.2018 - 12:00

08.11.2018 - 12:00

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

3 - 0

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Копач Віталій
Омельченко Юрій

08.11.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH



VI tur

09.11.2018 - 17:30

ФСК Олімп

09.11.2018 - 17:30

09.11.2018 - 17:30

Khimik Yuzhne

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Скібіцький Олексій
Гранько Катерина

09.11.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

Khimik Yuzhne

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

09.11.2018 - 17:30

СЗ НУ "Чернігівський колегіум"

09.11.2018 - 17:30

09.11.2018 - 17:30

Universytet-SHVSM

0 - 3

Novator

Баранюк Юрій
Самодай Валерій

09.11.2018 - 17:30

0 - 3

Universytet-SHVSM

Novator

10.11.2018 - 12:00

ФСК Олімп

10.11.2018 - 12:00

10.11.2018 - 12:00

Khimik Yuzhne

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Гранько Катерина
Скібіцький Олексій

10.11.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Khimik Yuzhne

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

10.11.2018 - 12:00

СЗ НУ "Чернігівський колегіум"

10.11.2018 - 12:00

10.11.2018 - 12:00

Universytet-SHVSM

1 - 3

Novator

Самодай Валерій
Баранюк Юрій

10.11.2018 - 12:00

1 - 3

Universytet-SHVSM

Novator

16.11.2018 - 18:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

16.11.2018 - 18:00

16.11.2018 - 18:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

0 - 3