Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 Volleyball Men

Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 Men

select
CupM Round 1 Matches

Poll A

21/09/2018 17:00

SK Metalurh

21/09/2018 17:00

21/09/2018 17:00

Pokrovsk

3 - 2

DUSSH-DDMA

Vovkotrub Roman
Kopach Vitalii

21/09/2018 17:00

3 - 2

Pokrovsk

DUSSH-DDMA

21/09/2018 19:00

SK Metalurh

21/09/2018 19:00

21/09/2018 19:00

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

3 - 2

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

Kopach Vitalii
Vovkotrub Roman

21/09/2018 19:00

3 - 2

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

22/09/2018 17:00

SK Metalurh

22/09/2018 17:00

22/09/2018 17:00

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

3 - 0

DUSSH-DDMA

Vovkotrub Roman
Kopach Vitalii

22/09/2018 17:00

3 - 0

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

DUSSH-DDMA

22/09/2018 19:00

SK Metalurh

22/09/2018 19:00

22/09/2018 19:00

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

3 - 1

Pokrovsk

Kopach Vitalii
Vovkotrub Roman

22/09/2018 19:00

3 - 1

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

Pokrovsk

23/09/2018 10:00

SK Metalurh

23/09/2018 10:00

23/09/2018 10:00

Pokrovsk

1 - 3

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

Kopach Vitalii
Vovkotrub Roman

23/09/2018 10:00

1 - 3

Pokrovsk

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

23/09/2018 12:00

SK Metalurh

23/09/2018 12:00

23/09/2018 12:00

DUSSH-DDMA

1 - 3

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

Vovkotrub Roman
Kopach Vitalii

23/09/2018 12:00

1 - 3

DUSSH-DDMA

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM



Poll B

21/09/2018 16:30

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

21/09/2018 16:30

21/09/2018 16:30

Zakhidrembud

1 - 3

VC Dodrotvir

Vaskan Ivan
Savych Pavlo

21/09/2018 16:30

1 - 3

Zakhidrembud

VC Dodrotvir

21/09/2018 18:30

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

21/09/2018 18:30

21/09/2018 18:30

Bulava

3 - 1

Oliurtrans

Savych Pavlo
Vaskan Ivan

21/09/2018 18:30

3 - 1

Bulava

Oliurtrans

22/09/2018 16:30

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

22/09/2018 16:30

22/09/2018 16:30

Oliurtrans

3 - 1

VC Dodrotvir

Savych Pavlo
Vaskan Ivan

22/09/2018 16:30

3 - 1

Oliurtrans

VC Dodrotvir

22/09/2018 18:30

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

22/09/2018 18:30

22/09/2018 18:30

Bulava

3 - 1

Zakhidrembud

Savych Pavlo
Vaskan Ivan

22/09/2018 18:30

3 - 1

Bulava

Zakhidrembud

23/09/2018 11:00

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

23/09/2018 11:00

23/09/2018 11:00

Zakhidrembud

0 - 3

Oliurtrans

Savych Pavlo
Vaskan Ivan

23/09/2018 11:00

0 - 3

Zakhidrembud

Oliurtrans

23/09/2018 13:00

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

23/09/2018 13:00

23/09/2018 13:00

VC Dodrotvir

2 - 3

Bulava

Vaskan Ivan
Savych Pavlo

23/09/2018 13:00

2 - 3

VC Dodrotvir

Bulava



Poll C

21/09/2018 17:30

SC Epitsentr

21/09/2018 17:30

21/09/2018 17:30

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

1 - 3

DSO

Hranko Kateryna
Iatsyk Vitalii

21/09/2018 17:30

1 - 3

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

DSO

21/09/2018 19:30

SC Epitsentr

21/09/2018 19:30

21/09/2018 19:30

KHAES-NAEK

0 - 3

Podoliany

Iatsyk Vitalii
Hranko Kateryna

21/09/2018 19:30

0 - 3

KHAES-NAEK

Podoliany

22/09/2018 12:00

SC Epitsentr

22/09/2018 12:00

22/09/2018 12:00

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

3 - 1

KHAES-NAEK

Iatsyk Vitalii
Hranko Kateryna

22/09/2018 12:00

3 - 1

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

KHAES-NAEK

22/09/2018 14:00

SC Epitsentr

22/09/2018 14:00

22/09/2018 14:00

DSO

3 - 0

Podoliany

Hranko Kateryna
Iatsyk Vitalii

22/09/2018 14:00

3 - 0

DSO

Podoliany

23/09/2018 12:00

SC Epitsentr

23/09/2018 12:00

23/09/2018 12:00

KHAES-NAEK

1 - 3

DSO

Iatsyk Vitalii
Hranko Kateryna

23/09/2018 12:00

1 - 3

KHAES-NAEK

DSO

23/09/2018 14:00

SC Epitsentr

23/09/2018 14:00

23/09/2018 14:00

Podoliany

3 - 1

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

Hranko Kateryna
Iatsyk Vitalii

23/09/2018 14:00

3 - 1

Podoliany

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk



Poll D

21/09/2018 18:00

SK DUSSH

21/09/2018 18:00

21/09/2018 18:00

Ahro-Sport

0 - 3

VC Zavair

Lobanova Olha
Mykhailov Oleksandr

21/09/2018 18:00

0 - 3

Ahro-Sport

VC Zavair

22/09/2018 13:30

SK DUSSH

22/09/2018 13:30

22/09/2018 13:30

VC Zavair

3 - 0

Vhoru

Mykhailov Oleksandr
Lobanova Olha

22/09/2018 13:30

3 - 0

VC Zavair

Vhoru

23/09/2018 11:00

SK DUSSH

23/09/2018 11:00

23/09/2018 11:00

Ahro-Sport

0 - 3

Vhoru

Lobanova Olha
Mykhailov Oleksandr

23/09/2018 11:00

0 - 3

Ahro-Sport

Vhoru



Poll E

21/09/2018 17:30

SK ZHNAEU

21/09/2018 17:30

21/09/2018 17:30

Akademiia-DPtS

0 - 3

FFV TSDPU

Chekoi Oleksandr
Uminskyi Ievhen

21/09/2018 17:30

0 - 3

Akademiia-DPtS

FFV TSDPU

21/09/2018 19:30

SK ZHNAEU

21/09/2018 19:30

21/09/2018 19:30

VC Zhytychi

3 - 0

VC Kryzhopil

Uminskyi Ievhen
Chekoi Oleksandr

21/09/2018 19:30

3 - 0

VC Zhytychi

VC Kryzhopil

22/09/2018 15:00

SK ZHNAEU

22/09/2018 15:00

22/09/2018 15:00

VC Kryzhopil

3 - 0

FFV TSDPU

Uminskyi Ievhen
Chekoi Oleksandr

22/09/2018 15:00

3 - 0

VC Kryzhopil

FFV TSDPU

22/09/2018 17:00

SK ZHNAEU

22/09/2018 17:00

22/09/2018 17:00

VC Zhytychi

3 - 0

Akademiia-DPtS

Chekoi Oleksandr
Uminskyi Ievhen

22/09/2018 17:00

3 - 0

VC Zhytychi

Akademiia-DPtS

23/09/2018 11:00

SK ZHNAEU

23/09/2018 11:00

23/09/2018 11:00

Akademiia-DPtS

0 - 3

VC Kryzhopil

Chekoi Oleksandr
Uminskyi Ievhen

23/09/2018 11:00

0 - 3

Akademiia-DPtS

VC Kryzhopil

23/09/2018 13:00

SK ZHNAEU

23/09/2018 13:00

23/09/2018 13:00

FFV TSDPU

0 - 3

VC Zhytychi

Uminskyi Ievhen
Chekoi Oleksandr

23/09/2018 13:00

0 - 3

FFV TSDPU

VC Zhytychi



Poll F

21/09/2018 16:00

SC Kolos

21/09/2018 16:00

21/09/2018 16:00

KP VC Dnipro

2 - 3

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Hulka Serhii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

21/09/2018 16:00

2 - 3

KP VC Dnipro

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

21/09/2018 18:00

SC Kolos

21/09/2018 18:00

21/09/2018 18:00

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

3 - 0

Invasport-Meteor (m)

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Hulka Serhii

21/09/2018 18:00

3 - 0

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

Invasport-Meteor (m)

22/09/2018 16:00

SC Kolos

22/09/2018 16:00

22/09/2018 16:00

KP VC Dnipro

1 - 3

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

Hulka Serhii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

22/09/2018 16:00

1 - 3

KP VC Dnipro

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

22/09/2018 18:00

SC Kolos

22/09/2018 18:00

22/09/2018 18:00

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

3 - 1

Invasport-Meteor (m)

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Hulka Serhii

22/09/2018 18:00

3 - 1

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Invasport-Meteor (m)

23/09/2018 11:00

SC Kolos

23/09/2018 11:00

23/09/2018 11:00

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

3 - 2

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Hulka Serhii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

23/09/2018 11:00

3 - 2

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

23/09/2018 13:00

SC Kolos

23/09/2018 13:00

23/09/2018 13:00

Invasport-Meteor (m)

1 - 3

KP VC Dnipro

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Hulka Serhii

23/09/2018 13:00

1 - 3

Invasport-Meteor (m)

KP VC Dnipro



Poll G

21/09/2018 16:00

SZ KZ DIUSH #1

21/09/2018 16:00

21/09/2018 16:00

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

3 - 0

KHOVUFKS (m)

Rybalka Yurii
Filonenko Andrii

21/09/2018 16:00

3 - 0

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

KHOVUFKS (m)

21/09/2018 19:00

SZ KZ DIUSH #1

21/09/2018 19:00

21/09/2018 19:00

Favoryt

3 - 0

VC Nikopol

Filonenko Andrii
Rybalka Yurii

21/09/2018 19:00

3 - 0

Favoryt

VC Nikopol

22/09/2018 14:00

SZ KZ DIUSH #1

22/09/2018 14:00

22/09/2018 14:00

Favoryt

3 - 0

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

Rybalka Yurii
Filonenko Andrii

22/09/2018 14:00

3 - 0

Favoryt

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

22/09/2018 17:00

SC Zmiivskoi TES

22/09/2018 17:00

22/09/2018 17:00

VC Nikopol

3 - 0

KHOVUFKS (m)

Filonenko Andrii
Rybalka Yurii

22/09/2018 17:00

3 - 0

VC Nikopol

KHOVUFKS (m)

23/09/2018 10:00

SZ KZ DIUSH #1

23/09/2018 10:00

23/09/2018 10:00

KHOVUFKS (m)

0 - 3

Favoryt

Filonenko Andrii
Rybalka Yurii

23/09/2018 10:00

0 - 3

KHOVUFKS (m)

Favoryt

23/09/2018 13:00

SZ KZ DIUSH #1

23/09/2018 13:00

23/09/2018 13:00

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

1 - 3

VC Nikopol

Rybalka Yurii
Filonenko Andrii

23/09/2018 13:00

1 - 3

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

VC Nikopol

CupM Round 2 Matches

Poll H

12/10/2018 15:00

FSK Lokomotyv im. Kirpy

12/10/2018 15:00

12/10/2018 15:00

VC Nikopol

0 - 3

VC Zhytychi

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Baranyuk Yurii

12/10/2018 15:00

0 - 3

VC Nikopol

VC Zhytychi

12/10/2018 17:00

FSK Lokomotyv im. Kirpy

12/10/2018 17:00

12/10/2018 17:00

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

3 - 0

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

Baranyuk Yurii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

12/10/2018 17:00

3 - 0

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

13/10/2018 13:00

FSK Lokomotyv im. Kirpy

13/10/2018 13:00

13/10/2018 13:00

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

0 - 3

VC Zhytychi

Baranyuk Yurii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

13/10/2018 13:00

0 - 3

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

VC Zhytychi

13/10/2018 15:00

FSK Lokomotyv im. Kirpy

13/10/2018 15:00

13/10/2018 15:00

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

3 - 0

VC Nikopol

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Baranyuk Yurii

13/10/2018 15:00

3 - 0

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

VC Nikopol

14/10/2018 10:00

FSK Lokomotyv im. Kirpy

14/10/2018 10:00

14/10/2018 10:00

VC Nikopol

0 - 3

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

Baranyuk Yurii
Osadchyi Oleksandr

14/10/2018 10:00

0 - 3

VC Nikopol

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

14/10/2018 12:00

FSK Lokomotyv im. Kirpy

14/10/2018 12:00

14/10/2018 12:00

VC Zhytychi

3 - 0

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

Osadchyi Oleksandr
Baranyuk Yurii

14/10/2018 12:00

3 - 0

VC Zhytychi

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv



Poll I

12/10/2018 13:30

SK TNEU

12/10/2018 13:30

12/10/2018 13:30

DSO

3 - 0

Vhoru

Ovcharuk Serhii
Teslitskyi Yurii

12/10/2018 13:30

3 - 0

DSO

Vhoru

12/10/2018 15:30

SK TNEU

12/10/2018 15:30

12/10/2018 15:30

Oliurtrans

3 - 1

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Teslitskyi Yurii
Ovcharuk Serhii

12/10/2018 15:30

3 - 1

Oliurtrans

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

13/10/2018 13:00

SK TNEU

13/10/2018 13:00

13/10/2018 13:00

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

3 - 0

Vhoru

Teslitskyi Yurii
Ovcharuk Serhii

13/10/2018 13:00

3 - 0

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Vhoru

13/10/2018 15:00

SK TNEU

13/10/2018 15:00