Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 Volleyball Wom

Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 Woman

select
CupW Round 1 Matches

Poll A

28.09.2018 - 17:30

СЗ ОДЮСШ

28.09.2018 - 17:30

28.09.2018 - 17:30

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Скібіцький Олексій
Омельченко Юрій

28.09.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

29.09.2018 - 13:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

29.09.2018 - 13:00

29.09.2018 - 13:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

3 - 0

Invasport-Meteor

Омельченко Юрій
Скібіцький Олексій

29.09.2018 - 13:00

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Invasport-Meteor

30.09.2018 - 12:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

30.09.2018 - 12:00

30.09.2018 - 12:00

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

3 - 0

Invasport-Meteor

Омельченко Юрій
Скібіцький Олексій

30.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Invasport-Meteor



Poll B

19.10.2018 - 13:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

19.10.2018 - 13:00

19.10.2018 - 13:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

3 - 2

VK Polissia

Медвідь Михайло
Льопа Андрій

19.10.2018 - 13:00

3 - 2

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

VK Polissia

19.10.2018 - 15:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

19.10.2018 - 15:00

19.10.2018 - 15:00

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

3 - 2

Novator

Льопа Андрій
Медвідь Михайло

19.10.2018 - 15:00

3 - 2

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Novator

20.10.2018 - 15:00

СК Динамо

20.10.2018 - 15:00

20.10.2018 - 15:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

3 - 0

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

Льопа Андрій
Медвідь Михайло

20.10.2018 - 15:00

3 - 0

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

20.10.2018 - 17:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

20.10.2018 - 17:00

20.10.2018 - 17:00

VK Polissia

3 - 0

Novator

Медвідь Михайло
Льопа Андрій

20.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

VK Polissia

Novator

21.10.2018 - 11:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

21.10.2018 - 11:00

21.10.2018 - 11:00

Novator

3 - 2

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Медвідь Михайло
Льопа Андрій

21.10.2018 - 11:00

3 - 2

Novator

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

21.10.2018 - 13:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

21.10.2018 - 13:00

21.10.2018 - 13:00

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

2 - 3

VK Polissia

Льопа Андрій
Медвідь Михайло

21.10.2018 - 13:00

2 - 3

Bilozhar-Meduniversytet Vinnytsia

VK Polissia



Poll C

28.09.2018 - 17:30

СК ЗНУ

28.09.2018 - 17:30

28.09.2018 - 17:30

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

3 - 0

Universytet-SHVSM

Копач Віталій
Лемещук Сергій

28.09.2018 - 17:30

3 - 0

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

Universytet-SHVSM

29.09.2018 - 12:00

СК ЗНУ

29.09.2018 - 12:00

29.09.2018 - 12:00

Universytet-SHVSM

2 - 3

KHOVUFKS

Лемещук Сергій
Копач Віталій

29.09.2018 - 12:00

2 - 3

Universytet-SHVSM

KHOVUFKS

30.09.2018 - 12:00

СК ЗНУ

30.09.2018 - 12:00

30.09.2018 - 12:00

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

3 - 0

KHOVUFKS

Лемещук Сергій
Копач Віталій

30.09.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Orbita-ZNU-ODUSH

KHOVUFKS

CupW Round 2 Matches

Poll E

13.12.2018 - 16:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

13.12.2018 - 16:00

13.12.2018 - 16:00

Novator

0 - 3

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Босенко Володимир
Паршин Віталій

13.12.2018 - 16:00

0 - 3

Novator

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

13.12.2018 - 18:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

13.12.2018 - 18:00

13.12.2018 - 18:00

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH

3 - 0

KHOVUFKS

Паршин Віталій
Босенко Володимир

13.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH

KHOVUFKS

14.12.2018 - 14:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

14.12.2018 - 14:00

14.12.2018 - 14:00

KHOVUFKS

0 - 3

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Босенко Володимир
Паршин Віталій

14.12.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

KHOVUFKS

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

14.12.2018 - 16:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

14.12.2018 - 16:00

14.12.2018 - 16:00

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH

3 - 0

Novator

Паршин Віталій
Босенко Володимир

14.12.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH

Novator

15.12.2018 - 10:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

15.12.2018 - 10:00

15.12.2018 - 10:00

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

2 - 3

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH

Босенко Володимир
Паршин Віталій

15.12.2018 - 10:00

2 - 3

Halychanka-TNEU-GADZ

Orbita-ZNU-ZODUSH

15.12.2018 - 12:00

СК ТНЕУ #1

15.12.2018 - 12:00

15.12.2018 - 12:00

Novator

3 - 0

KHOVUFKS

Паршин Віталій
Босенко Володимир

15.12.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

Novator

KHOVUFKS



Poll F

13.12.2018 - 16:30

СЗ ОДЮСШ

13.12.2018 - 16:30

13.12.2018 - 16:30

VC Polissia

0 - 3

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Скібіцький Олексій
Льопа Андрій

13.12.2018 - 16:30

0 - 3

VC Polissia

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

13.12.2018 - 18:30

СЗ ОДЮСШ

13.12.2018 - 18:30

13.12.2018 - 18:30

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

0 - 3

Khimik Yuzhne

Льопа Андрій
Скібіцький Олексій

13.12.2018 - 18:30

0 - 3

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Khimik Yuzhne

14.12.2018 - 12:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

14.12.2018 - 12:00

14.12.2018 - 12:00

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

0 - 3

Khimik Yuzhne

Льопа Андрій
Скібіцький Олексій

14.12.2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Khimik Yuzhne

14.12.2018 - 14:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

14.12.2018 - 14:00

14.12.2018 - 14:00

VC Polissia

3 - 0

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Скібіцький Олексій
Льопа Андрій

14.12.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

VC Polissia

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

15.12.2018 - 12:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

15.12.2018 - 12:00

15.12.2018 - 12:00

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

0 - 3

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

Скібіцький Олексій
Льопа Андрій

15.12.2018 - 12:00

0 - 3

Rehina-MEGU-OSHVSM

Volyn-Universytet-ODUSH

15.12.2018 - 14:00

СЗ ОДЮСШ

15.12.2018 - 14:00

15.12.2018 - 14:00

Khimik Yuzhne

3 - 0

VC Polissia

Льопа Андрій
Скібіцький Олексій

15.12.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

Khimik Yuzhne

VC Polissia