XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship men's teams of the highest league

Нigher league Men

select
HLM Round 1 Matches

I tur

05/10/2018 15:00

FOK Novator

05/10/2018 15:00

05/10/2018 15:00

DSO

3 - 1

Invasport-Meteor (m)

Iatsyk Vitalii
Vovkotrub Roman

05/10/2018 15:00

3 - 1

DSO

Invasport-Meteor (m)

05/10/2018 16:00

SK Metalurh

05/10/2018 16:00

05/10/2018 16:00

KP VC Dnipro

0 - 3

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

Filonenko Andrii
Chekoi Oleksandr

05/10/2018 16:00

0 - 3

KP VC Dnipro

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

05/10/2018 17:00

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

05/10/2018 17:00

05/10/2018 17:00

Oliurtrans

3 - 1

Kolos

Klymko Nazarii
Teslitskyi Yurii

05/10/2018 17:00

3 - 1

Oliurtrans

Kolos

05/10/2018 17:00

SK DUSSH

05/10/2018 17:00

05/10/2018 17:00

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

1 - 3

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Uminska Svitlana
Hranko Kateryna

05/10/2018 17:00

1 - 3

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

05/10/2018 18:00

SK Metalurh

05/10/2018 18:00

05/10/2018 18:00

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

1 - 3

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

Chekoi Oleksandr
Filonenko Andrii

05/10/2018 18:00

1 - 3

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

05/10/2018 19:00

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

05/10/2018 19:00

05/10/2018 19:00

Bulava

3 - 1

Spartak

Teslitskyi Yurii
Klymko Nazarii

05/10/2018 19:00

3 - 1

Bulava

Spartak

05/10/2018 19:00

FOK Novator

05/10/2018 19:00

05/10/2018 19:00

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

3 - 2

VC Zhytychi

Vovkotrub Roman
Iatsyk Vitalii

05/10/2018 19:00

3 - 2

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

VC Zhytychi

06/10/2018 13:00

FOK Novator

06/10/2018 13:00

06/10/2018 13:00

Invasport-Meteor (m)

1 - 3

VC Zhytychi

Vovkotrub Roman
Iatsyk Vitalii

06/10/2018 13:00

1 - 3

Invasport-Meteor (m)

VC Zhytychi

06/10/2018 13:00

SK DUSSH

06/10/2018 13:00

06/10/2018 13:00

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

3 - 0

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

Uminska Svitlana
Hranko Kateryna

06/10/2018 13:00

3 - 0

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

06/10/2018 15:00

FOK Novator

06/10/2018 15:00

06/10/2018 15:00

DSO

0 - 3

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

Iatsyk Vitalii
Vovkotrub Roman

06/10/2018 15:00

0 - 3

DSO

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

06/10/2018 16:00

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

06/10/2018 16:00

06/10/2018 16:00

Kolos

3 - 1

Spartak

Klymko Nazarii
Teslitskyi Yurii

06/10/2018 16:00

3 - 1

Kolos

Spartak

06/10/2018 16:00

SK Metalurh

06/10/2018 16:00

06/10/2018 16:00

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

3 - 0

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

Chekoi Oleksandr
Filonenko Andrii

06/10/2018 16:00

3 - 0

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

06/10/2018 16:00

SK Metalurh

06/10/2018 16:00

06/10/2018 16:00

KP VC Dnipro

3 - 0

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

Filonenko Andrii
Chekoi Oleksandr

06/10/2018 16:00

3 - 0

KP VC Dnipro

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

06/10/2018 18:00

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

06/10/2018 18:00

06/10/2018 18:00

Oliurtrans

0 - 3

Bulava

Teslitskyi Yurii
Klymko Nazarii

06/10/2018 18:00

0 - 3

Oliurtrans

Bulava

07/10/2018 10:00

SK Metalurh

07/10/2018 10:00

07/10/2018 10:00

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

0 - 3

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

Filonenko Andrii
Chekoi Oleksandr

07/10/2018 10:00

0 - 3

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

07/10/2018 10:00

SK DUSSH

07/10/2018 10:00

07/10/2018 10:00

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

1 - 3

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Uminska Svitlana
Hranko Kateryna

07/10/2018 10:00

1 - 3

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

07/10/2018 11:00

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

07/10/2018 11:00

07/10/2018 11:00

Spartak

0 - 3

Oliurtrans

Teslitskyi Yurii
Klymko Nazarii

07/10/2018 11:00

0 - 3

Spartak

Oliurtrans

07/10/2018 11:00

FOK Novator

07/10/2018 11:00

07/10/2018 11:00

VC Zhytychi

3 - 0

DSO

Vovkotrub Roman
Iatsyk Vitalii

07/10/2018 11:00

3 - 0

VC Zhytychi

DSO

07/10/2018 12:00

SK Metalurh

07/10/2018 12:00

07/10/2018 12:00

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

1 - 3

KP VC Dnipro

Chekoi Oleksandr
Filonenko Andrii

07/10/2018 12:00

1 - 3

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

KP VC Dnipro

07/10/2018 13:00

SK Tekhcollege LNTU

07/10/2018 13:00

07/10/2018 13:00

Bulava

3 - 1

Kolos

Klymko Nazarii
Teslitskyi Yurii

07/10/2018 13:00

3 - 1

Bulava

Kolos

07/10/2018 13:00

FOK Novator

07/10/2018 13:00

07/10/2018 13:00

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

3 - 0

Invasport-Meteor (m)

Iatsyk Vitalii
Vovkotrub Roman

07/10/2018 13:00

3 - 0

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

Invasport-Meteor (m)



II tur

27/10/2018 14:30

SZ ODUSH

27/10/2018 14:30

27/10/2018 14:30

Spartak

0 - 3

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

Klymko Nazarii
Teslitskyi Yurii

27/10/2018 14:30

0 - 3

Spartak

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

27/10/2018 15:00

SK PDABA

27/10/2018 15:00

27/10/2018 15:00

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

3 - 0

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

Kravchenko Vadym
Diachuk Andrii

27/10/2018 15:00

3 - 0

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

27/10/2018 17:00

SC Zmiivskoi TES

27/10/2018 17:00

27/10/2018 17:00

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

3 - 0

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

Vovkotrub Roman
Chekoi Oleksandr

27/10/2018 17:00

3 - 0

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

27/10/2018 17:00

SK ZHNAEU

27/10/2018 17:00

27/10/2018 17:00

Kolos

0 - 3

DSO

Hranko Kateryna
Lobanova Olha

27/10/2018 17:00

0 - 3

Kolos

DSO

27/10/2018 17:00

SZ ODUSH

27/10/2018 17:00

27/10/2018 17:00

Oliurtrans

3 - 1

Invasport-Meteor (m)

Teslitskyi Yurii
Klymko Nazarii

27/10/2018 17:00

3 - 1

Oliurtrans

Invasport-Meteor (m)

27/10/2018 17:00

SK PDABA

27/10/2018 17:00

27/10/2018 17:00

KP VC Dnipro

1 - 3

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

Diachuk Andrii
Kravchenko Vadym

27/10/2018 17:00

1 - 3

KP VC Dnipro

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

27/10/2018 19:00

SK ZHNAEU

27/10/2018 19:00

27/10/2018 19:00

Bulava

0 - 3

VC Zhytychi

Lobanova Olha
Hranko Kateryna

27/10/2018 19:00

0 - 3

Bulava

VC Zhytychi

28/10/2018 10:00

SZ ODUSH

28/10/2018 10:00

28/10/2018 10:00

Invasport-Meteor (m)

3 - 2

Spartak

Klymko Nazarii
Teslitskyi Yurii

28/10/2018 10:00

3 - 2

Invasport-Meteor (m)

Spartak

28/10/2018 11:00

SC Zmiivskoi TES

28/10/2018 11:00

28/10/2018 11:00

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

3 - 2

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Chekoi Oleksandr
Vovkotrub Roman

28/10/2018 11:00

3 - 2

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

28/10/2018 11:00

SK PDABA

28/10/2018 11:00

28/10/2018 11:00

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

0 - 3

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

Kravchenko Vadym
Diachuk Andrii

28/10/2018 11:00

0 - 3

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

28/10/2018 12:00

SZ ODUSH

28/10/2018 12:00

28/10/2018 12:00

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

3 - 0

Oliurtrans

Teslitskyi Yurii
Klymko Nazarii

28/10/2018 12:00

3 - 0

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

Oliurtrans

28/10/2018 12:00

SK ZHNAEU

28/10/2018 12:00

28/10/2018 12:00

DSO

3 - 0

Bulava

Lobanova Olha
Hranko Kateryna

28/10/2018 12:00

3 - 0

DSO

Bulava

28/10/2018 13:00

SK PDABA

28/10/2018 13:00

28/10/2018 13:00

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

0 - 3

KP VC Dnipro

Diachuk Andrii
Kravchenko Vadym

28/10/2018 13:00

0 - 3

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

KP VC Dnipro

28/10/2018 14:00

SK ZHNAEU

28/10/2018 14:00

28/10/2018 14:00

VC Zhytychi

3 - 0

Kolos

Hranko Kateryna
Lobanova Olha

28/10/2018 14:00

3 - 0

VC Zhytychi

Kolos



III tur

01/12/2018 00:00

SK TNEU

01/12/2018 00:00

01/12/2018 00:00

Spartak

-

VC Zhytychi


01/12/2018 00:00

-

Spartak

VC Zhytychi

01/12/2018 00:00

FOK Novator

01/12/2018 00:00

01/12/2018 00:00

Bulava

-

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk


01/12/2018 00:00

-

Bulava

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

01/12/2018 00:00

SC Dynamo

01/12/2018 00:00

01/12/2018 00:00

KP VC Dnipro

-

VC Politekhnik-Odesa


01/12/2018 00:00

-

KP VC Dnipro

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

01/12/2018 00:00

SC Kolos

01/12/2018 00:00

01/12/2018 00:00

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

-

VSC MHP Vinnytsia


01/12/2018 00:00

-

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

01/12/2018 00:00

SK TNEU

01/12/2018 00:00

01/12/2018 00:00

Oliurtrans

-

DSO


01/12/2018 00:00

-

Oliurtrans

DSO

01/12/2018 00:00

FOK Novator

01/12/2018 00:00

01/12/2018 00:00

Kolos

-

Invasport-Meteor (m)


01/12/2018 00:00

-

Kolos

Invasport-Meteor (m)

01/12/2018 00:00

SC Kolos

01/12/2018 00:00

01/12/2018 00:00

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

-

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.


01/12/2018 00:00

-

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

02/12/2018 00:00

SK TNEU

02/12/2018 00:00

02/12/2018 00:00

VC Zhytychi

-

Oliurtrans


02/12/2018 00:00

-

VC Zhytychi

Oliurtrans

02/12/2018 00:00

FOK Novator

02/12/2018 00:00

02/12/2018 00:00

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

-

Kolos


02/12/2018 00:00

-

Novator-2-Prykordonnyk

Kolos

02/12/2018 00:00

SC Dynamo

02/12/2018 00:00

02/12/2018 00:00

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

-

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv


02/12/2018 00:00

-

VC Politekhnik-Odesa

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

02/12/2018 00:00

SC Kolos

02/12/2018 00:00

02/12/2018 00:00

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

-

Zmiivskii enerhetyk


02/12/2018 00:00

-

VSC MHP Vinnytsia

Zmiivskii enerhetyk

02/12/2018 00:00

SK TNEU

02/12/2018 00:00

02/12/2018 00:00

DSO

-

Spartak


02/12/2018 00:00

-

DSO

Spartak

02/12/2018 00:00

FOK Novator

02/12/2018 00:00

02/12/2018 00:00

Invasport-Meteor (m)

-

Bulava


02/12/2018 00:00

-

Invasport-Meteor (m)

Bulava

02/12/2018 00:00

SC Kolos

02/12/2018 00:00

02/12/2018 00:00

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

-

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM


02/12/2018 00:00

-

VC Zavair-SDUSHOR im. Litvaka B.D.

VC Bakhmut-SHVSM



IV tur

22/12/2018 00:00

SZ ODUSH

22/12/2018 00:00

22/12/2018 00:00

Oliurtrans

-

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv


22/12/2018 00:00

-

Oliurtrans

Lokomotyv-KHDVUFK #1 Kharkiv

22/12/2018 00:00

SZ ODUSH

22/12/2018 00:00

22/12/2018 00:00

Spartak

-

KP VC Dnipro


22/12/2018 00:00