XXVIII Ukrainian Volleyball Championship women's teams of the highest league

Higher league Woman

select
HLW Round 1 Matches

I tur

13.10.2018 - 14:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

13.10.2018 - 14:00

13.10.2018 - 14:00

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

2 - 3

Invasport-Meteor

Михайлов Олександр
Умінська Світлана

13.10.2018 - 14:00

2 - 3

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

Invasport-Meteor

13.10.2018 - 16:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

13.10.2018 - 16:00

13.10.2018 - 16:00

VC Polissia

3 - 0

Sportlitsey

Умінська Світлана
Михайлов Олександр

13.10.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

VC Polissia

Sportlitsey

13.10.2018 - 17:00

СК Техколедж ЛНТУ

13.10.2018 - 17:00

13.10.2018 - 17:00

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

3 - 1

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

Савич Павло
Кравченко Вадим

13.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 1

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

13.10.2018 - 17:00

СК ПНПУ

13.10.2018 - 17:00

13.10.2018 - 17:00

VC Poltavchanka

3 - 2

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

Чекой Олександр
Дячук Андрій

13.10.2018 - 17:00

3 - 2

VC Poltavchanka

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

13.10.2018 - 19:00

СК Техколедж ЛНТУ

13.10.2018 - 19:00

13.10.2018 - 19:00

VС Bukovynka

2 - 3

Orbita-Sportinternat

Кравченко Вадим
Савич Павло

13.10.2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

VС Bukovynka

Orbita-Sportinternat

13.10.2018 - 19:00

СК ПНПУ

13.10.2018 - 19:00

13.10.2018 - 19:00

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

1 - 3

KHOVUFKS

Дячук Андрій
Чекой Олександр

13.10.2018 - 19:00

1 - 3

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

KHOVUFKS

14.10.2018 - 11:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

14.10.2018 - 11:00

14.10.2018 - 11:00

Sportlitsey

0 - 3

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

Умінська Світлана
Михайлов Олександр

14.10.2018 - 11:00

0 - 3

Sportlitsey

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

14.10.2018 - 12:00

СК ПНПУ

14.10.2018 - 12:00

14.10.2018 - 12:00

KHOVUFKS

3 - 1

VC Poltavchanka

Дячук Андрій
Чекой Олександр

14.10.2018 - 12:00

3 - 1

KHOVUFKS

VC Poltavchanka

14.10.2018 - 13:00

СК ЖНАЕУ

14.10.2018 - 13:00

14.10.2018 - 13:00

Invasport-Meteor

0 - 3

VC Polissia

Михайлов Олександр
Умінська Світлана

14.10.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

Invasport-Meteor

VC Polissia

14.10.2018 - 14:00

СК Техколедж ЛНТУ

14.10.2018 - 14:00

14.10.2018 - 14:00

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

3 - 1

VС Bukovynka

Савич Павло
Кравченко Вадим

14.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 1

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

VС Bukovynka

14.10.2018 - 14:00

СК ПНПУ

14.10.2018 - 14:00

14.10.2018 - 14:00

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

3 - 0

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

Чекой Олександр
Дячук Андрій

14.10.2018 - 14:00

3 - 0

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

14.10.2018 - 16:00

СК Техколедж ЛНТУ

14.10.2018 - 16:00

14.10.2018 - 16:00

Orbita-Sportinternat

1 - 3

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

Кравченко Вадим
Савич Павло

14.10.2018 - 16:00

1 - 3

Orbita-Sportinternat

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK



II tur

02.11.2018 - 18:00

СК ЗНУ

02.11.2018 - 18:00

02.11.2018 - 18:00

Orbita-Sportinternat

3 - 0

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

Чекой Олександр
Кравченко Вадим

02.11.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Orbita-Sportinternat

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

02.11.2018 - 20:00

СК ЗНУ

02.11.2018 - 20:00

02.11.2018 - 20:00

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

3 - 2

KHOVUFKS

Кравченко Вадим
Чекой Олександр

02.11.2018 - 20:00

3 - 2

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

KHOVUFKS

03.11.2018 - 11:30

СК ЗНУ

03.11.2018 - 11:30

03.11.2018 - 11:30

KHOVUFKS

0 - 3

Orbita-Sportinternat

Чекой Олександр
Кравченко Вадим

03.11.2018 - 11:30

0 - 3

KHOVUFKS

Orbita-Sportinternat

03.11.2018 - 13:30

СК ЗНУ

03.11.2018 - 13:30

03.11.2018 - 13:30

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

3 - 2

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

Кравченко Вадим
Чекой Олександр

03.11.2018 - 13:30

3 - 2

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

03.11.2018 - 17:00

СК ПНПУ

03.11.2018 - 17:00

03.11.2018 - 17:00

VC Polissia

3 - 0

VC Poltavchanka

Лобаньова Ольга
Умінська Світлана

03.11.2018 - 17:00

3 - 0

VC Polissia

VC Poltavchanka

03.11.2018 - 17:00

СК ОДЮСШ

03.11.2018 - 17:00

03.11.2018 - 17:00

Sportlitsey

0 - 3

VС Bukovynka

Дячук Андрій
Вовкотруб Роман

03.11.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

Sportlitsey

VС Bukovynka

03.11.2018 - 19:00

СК ОДЮСШ

03.11.2018 - 19:00

03.11.2018 - 19:00

Invasport-Meteor

2 - 3

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

Вовкотруб Роман
Дячук Андрій

03.11.2018 - 19:00

2 - 3

Invasport-Meteor

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

03.11.2018 - 19:00

СК ПНПУ

03.11.2018 - 19:00

03.11.2018 - 19:00

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

3 - 0

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

Умінська Світлана
Лобаньова Ольга

03.11.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

04.11.2018 - 11:00

СК ОДЮСШ

04.11.2018 - 11:00

04.11.2018 - 11:00

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

3 - 1

Sportlitsey

Дячук Андрій
Вовкотруб Роман

04.11.2018 - 11:00

3 - 1

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

Sportlitsey

04.11.2018 - 12:00

СК ПНПУ

04.11.2018 - 12:00

04.11.2018 - 12:00

VC Poltavchanka

3 - 0

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

Умінська Світлана
Лобаньова Ольга

04.11.2018 - 12:00

3 - 0

VC Poltavchanka

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

04.11.2018 - 13:00

СК ОДЮСШ

04.11.2018 - 13:00

04.11.2018 - 13:00

VС Bukovynka

3 - 1

Invasport-Meteor

Вовкотруб Роман
Дячук Андрій

04.11.2018 - 13:00

3 - 1

VС Bukovynka

Invasport-Meteor

04.11.2018 - 14:00

СК ПНПУ

04.11.2018 - 14:00

04.11.2018 - 14:00

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

0 - 3

VC Polissia

Лобаньова Ольга
Умінська Світлана

04.11.2018 - 14:00

0 - 3

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

VC Polissia



III tur

01.12.2018 - 16:00

СЗ ДЮСШ

01.12.2018 - 16:00

01.12.2018 - 16:00

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

3 - 0

Invasport-Meteor

Лобаньова Ольга
Гранько Катерина

01.12.2018 - 16:00

3 - 0

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

Invasport-Meteor

01.12.2018 - 16:30

КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР

01.12.2018 - 16:30

01.12.2018 - 16:30

KHOVUFKS

3 - 0

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

Денщик Тетяна
Філоненко Андрій

01.12.2018 - 16:30

3 - 0

KHOVUFKS

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

01.12.2018 - 17:00

СК ОДЮСШ

01.12.2018 - 17:00

01.12.2018 - 17:00

VС Bukovynka

0 - 3

VC Poltavchanka

Савич Павло
Дячук Андрій

01.12.2018 - 17:00

0 - 3

VС Bukovynka

VC Poltavchanka

01.12.2018 - 18:00

СЗ ДЮСШ

01.12.2018 - 18:00

01.12.2018 - 18:00

Orbita-Sportinternat

3 - 0

Sportlitsey

Гранько Катерина
Лобаньова Ольга

01.12.2018 - 18:00

3 - 0

Orbita-Sportinternat

Sportlitsey

01.12.2018 - 18:30

КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР

01.12.2018 - 18:30

01.12.2018 - 18:30

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

0 - 3

VC Polissia

Філоненко Андрій
Денщик Тетяна

01.12.2018 - 18:30

0 - 3

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

VC Polissia

01.12.2018 - 19:00

СК ОДЮСШ

01.12.2018 - 19:00

01.12.2018 - 19:00

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

3 - 0

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

Дячук Андрій
Савич Павло

01.12.2018 - 19:00

3 - 0

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

02.12.2018 - 11:00

СЗ ДЮСШ

02.12.2018 - 11:00

02.12.2018 - 11:00

Invasport-Meteor

0 - 3

Orbita-Sportinternat

Гранько Катерина
Лобаньова Ольга

02.12.2018 - 11:00

0 - 3

Invasport-Meteor

Orbita-Sportinternat

02.12.2018 - 11:00

СК ОДЮСШ

02.12.2018 - 11:00

02.12.2018 - 11:00

VC Poltavchanka

3 - 0

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

Дячук Андрій
Савич Павло

02.12.2018 - 11:00

3 - 0

VC Poltavchanka

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

02.12.2018 - 12:00

КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР

02.12.2018 - 12:00

02.12.2018 - 12:00

VC Polissia

2 - 3

KHOVUFKS

Філоненко Андрій
Денщик Тетяна

02.12.2018 - 12:00

2 - 3

VC Polissia

KHOVUFKS

02.12.2018 - 13:00

СЗ ДЮСШ

02.12.2018 - 13:00

02.12.2018 - 13:00

Sportlitsey

0 - 3

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

Лобаньова Ольга
Гранько Катерина

02.12.2018 - 13:00

0 - 3

Sportlitsey

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

02.12.2018 - 13:00

СК ОДЮСШ

02.12.2018 - 13:00

02.12.2018 - 13:00

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

1 - 3

VС Bukovynka

Савич Павло
Дячук Андрій

02.12.2018 - 13:00

1 - 3

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

VС Bukovynka

02.12.2018 - 14:00

КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР

02.12.2018 - 14:00

02.12.2018 - 14:00

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

1 - 3

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

Денщик Тетяна
Філоненко Андрій

02.12.2018 - 14:00

1 - 3

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka



IV tur

26.01.2019 - 12:00

СК ЗНУ

26.01.2019 - 12:00

26.01.2019 - 12:00

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

1 - 3

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

Михайлов Олександр
Коваленко Олег

26.01.2019 - 12:00

1 - 3

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

26.01.2019 - 14:00

СК ЗНУ

26.01.2019 - 14:00

26.01.2019 - 14:00

VC Poltavchanka

3 - 1

Orbita-Sportinternat

Коваленко Олег
Михайлов Олександр

26.01.2019 - 14:00

3 - 1

VC Poltavchanka

Orbita-Sportinternat

26.01.2019 - 16:30

СК ХНПУ

26.01.2019 - 16:30

26.01.2019 - 16:30

Invasport-Meteor

1 - 3

KHOVUFKS

Філоненко Андрій
Кравченко Вадим

26.01.2019 - 16:30

1 - 3

Invasport-Meteor

KHOVUFKS

26.01.2019 - 17:00

СК Техколедж ЛНТУ

26.01.2019 - 17:00

26.01.2019 - 17:00

VC Polissia

3 - 0

VС Bukovynka

Климко Назарій
Дячук Андрій

26.01.2019 - 17:00

3 - 0

VC Polissia

VС Bukovynka

26.01.2019 - 18:30

СК ХНПУ

26.01.2019 - 18:30

26.01.2019 - 18:30

Sportlitsey

0 - 3

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

Кравченко Вадим
Філоненко Андрій

26.01.2019 - 18:30

0 - 3

Sportlitsey

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

26.01.2019 - 19:00

СК Техколедж ЛНТУ

26.01.2019 - 19:00

26.01.2019 - 19:00

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

1 - 3

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

Дячук Андрій
Климко Назарій

26.01.2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

27.01.2019 - 11:00

СК Техколедж ЛНТУ

27.01.2019 - 11:00

27.01.2019 - 11:00

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

0 - 3

VC Polissia

Дячук Андрій
Климко Назарій

27.01.2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

VC Lviv'ianka-LDUFK

VC Polissia

27.01.2019 - 11:00

СК ЗНУ

27.01.2019 - 11:00

27.01.2019 - 11:00

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

0 - 3

VC Poltavchanka

Михайлов Олександр
Коваленко Олег

27.01.2019 - 11:00

0 - 3

SC Akademiia ZIEIT

VC Poltavchanka

27.01.2019 - 11:00

СК ХНПУ

27.01.2019 - 11:00

27.01.2019 - 11:00

KHOVUFKS

3 - 0

Sportlitsey

Кравченко Вадим
Філоненко Андрій

27.01.2019 - 11:00

3 - 0

KHOVUFKS

Sportlitsey

27.01.2019 - 13:00

СК Техколедж ЛНТУ

27.01.2019 - 13:00

27.01.2019 - 13:00

VС Bukovynka

0 - 3

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

Климко Назарій
Дячук Андрій

27.01.2019 - 13:00

0 - 3

VС Bukovynka

Yuzhanka-DUSSH #5-VUFK

27.01.2019 - 13:00

СК ХНПУ

27.01.2019 - 13:00

27.01.2019 - 13:00

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

3 - 0

Invasport-Meteor

Філоненко Андрій
Кравченко Вадим

27.01.2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

KHNPU Kharkiv'ianka

Invasport-Meteor

27.01.2019 - 13:00

СК ЗНУ

27.01.2019 - 13:00

27.01.2019 - 13:00

Orbita-Sportinternat

3 - 1

SC Poltavska oblast-SDUSSHOR #2

Коваленко Олег
Михайлов Олександр

27.01.2019 - 13:00

3 - 1